Malá kopaná Jihlava

Statutární město Jihlava podporuje činnost MK Jihlava

Přihlášení

Jméno:

Heslo:

TOPlist

Hledat

Partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Mediální partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Spolupráce s
FC Vysočina

Miniaplikace
ID číslo Jméno Příjmení Oddíl
1 Jan Mráka FK Klasici Zvonějov
2 Jakub Mráka Bumerang
3 Ladislav Dinnebier Starlet "B"
4 Zdeněk Tichánek FK Klasici "A"
5 Karel Jambor FK Klasici Zvonějov
9 Pavel Kocmánek FK Klasici Zvonějov
10 Vladimír Kocmánek FK Klasici Zvonějov
11 Luboš Rychtecký FK Klasici Zvonějov
12 Lubomír Slavík FK Klasici Zvonějov
15 Vojtěch Škoda FC Inter Jihlava
16 Dalibor Volák FK Klasici "A"
17 Michal Pazderník FC Hranatá Koule
18 Tomáš Pokorný FK Klasici "A"
21 Martin Hnízdo FC Vašíčkova banda
24 Martin Žatečka AMC Trans
28 Tomáš Grepl FK Klasici "A"
30 Jan Vacek TJ Topičůf Salóón
45 Roman Plavec SSC Sorry
46 David Oberreiter Litrpůl Ježka
47 Petr Kocmánek FK Klasici Zvonějov
48 Marek Pecha Litrpůl Ježka
49 Michal Vaňkát Ježek
50 Aleš Oberreiter Ježek
51 Lukáš Hájek Ježek
52 Jaromír Poul FK Klasici Zvonějov
55 Josef Nevosad Ježek
57 Vladimír Michálek SSC Sorry
58 Marek Merhaut FK Klasici Zvonějov
59 Adam Průcha Starlet "A"
60 Jakub Lokvenc AMC Trans
62 Martin Máca Red Hot "B"
63 Pavel Křivan SURIKATY
67 Jiří Man DRUIDS
71 Tomáš Vystrčil SV Ayl "B"
72 Marek Stockinger Starlet "B"
73 Ondřej Lapeš Starlet "B"
74 Josef Lapeš Starlet "B"
75 Lukáš Paiskr Starlet "B"
77 Kamil Průcha SSC Sorry
78 Jiří Matoušek AC Spatra
83 Jan Mráka Bumerang
84 Josef Červenka Dobrá parta
90 Jiří Pittner Hospůdka Na Růžku
92 Lukáš Staněk RC Maňana "A"
96 Václav Kulhánek Litrpůl Ježka
98 Michal Brož Litrpůl Ježka
99 Michal Honzárek Litrpůl Ježka
102 Petr Vorálek Palermo seniors
105 Petr Koubek R.U.M.
106 Josef Vorlíček Palermo seniors
107 Jan Němec FC Trialog
108 Václav Haman Hospůdka Na Růžku
109 Jiří Šebesta R.U.M.
110 Petr Barák R.U.M.
111 Jan Procházka FC Hranatá Koule
112 Vojtěch Čurda Palermo
114 Petr Čermák www.odbilla.cz "A"
115 Jan Hintenaus www.odbilla.cz "A"
116 Milan Horký www.odbilla.cz "A"
120 Zdeněk Krautšnajdr www.odbilla.cz "A"
121 Josef Krejčí www.odbilla.cz "A"
122 Tomáš Medřický www.odbilla.cz "A"
123 Roman Poul www.odbilla.cz "A"
125 Pavel Přibyl www.odbilla.cz "A"
127 Karel Dvořáček st. AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"
129 Bohuslav Vomela 1.FC Strejkové star
134 Michal Telčer Mokováci
136 Filip Longauer ŽST "B"
137 Miroslav Šoukal Red Hot
139 Ondřej Eliáš SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"
140 Marcel Benda Litrpůl
141 Petr Vaněk 1.FC Ožujsko
143 Josef Láznička IZS Jihlava
148 Ladislav Mazač FC Doubrava
150 Tomáš Vedral 1.FC Strejkové star
151 Jan Végh FC UDANAX
156 Tomáš Prchal SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
158 Ondřej Sapola SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
159 Miloslav Šereda SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
162 Martin Kříž SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
163 Marek Štrof SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
164 Jan Klíma SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
168 Vladimír Hrnčíř SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
173 Petr Matějka 1.FC Strejkové
175 Radek Popelář FC Rivals PL
181 Jan Bachman Czervena Zvezda
184 Jindřich Jindřich KOOL Třešť
187 Pavel Maryška FC Rivals PL
191 František Skurčák Ježek
192 Petr Beseda KOOL Třešť
199 Jan Procházka Palermo
204 Robert Vítek KOOL Třešť
205 Martin Smejkal AMC Trans
207 Radim Ohnsorg AMC Trans
208 Jiří Zamastil 1.FC Strejkové star
209 Martin Kadlec FC Rivals PL
210 Jiří Krejčí FC Rivals PL
213 Vojtěch Tišl Sportvel A
215 Josef Staněk KANONÝŘI
216 Rostislav Vevera FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
217 Richard Vevera FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
220 Aleš Heřmánek FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
223 Zbyněk Procházka Klíďo-píďo Telč
224 Milan Petřík FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
226 Petr Lang FC Lontov
227 Martin Nehyba SK Máma
228 Petr Havel FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
229 David Procházka FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
231 Jiří Nešpor FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
241 Luboš Morkus Pohárová středa
251 Karel Klimeš FC Závitové tyče
252 Ondřej Klimeš FC Závitové tyče
263 Ondřej Raček Litrpůl
272 Patrik Kružík Drebovi Parťáci
282 Luboš Janoušek Fanklub FCV
285 Lukáš Jaroš Brojlers Poděšín
286 Jan Peřina Brojlers Poděšín
287 Michal Beránek Brojlers Poděšín
292 Vojtěch Jelínek Brojlers Poděšín
310 Ondřej Bartoš SSC Rock Club Jihlava
311 Jiří Pospíšil SSC Rock Club Jihlava
312 Dominik Gregor SSC Rock Club Jihlava
313 Michal Feldman FC Lontov
316 Petr Dvořáček SSC Rock Club Jihlava
319 Lukáš Caha Monsters
320 Denis Kratochvíl Jihlavský balet
321 Josef Ileček Dobrejtým
324 Filip Žižka FC Alkoholix
325 Vojta Hons Monsters
331 Luboš Deraha FC Real ´91 "A"
334 Jiří Hora Old Boys
344 Ondřej Niederle SV Ayl "A"
357 Ondřej Juda Kavčí Hory Polná
361 David Lacina FK Klasici "B"
364 Adam Hynk Junapo 08 ''B''
369 Petr Lačný Junapo 08 ''B''
370 Martin Sidimák Junapo 08 ''B''
371 Jiří Němec Brojlers Poděšín
372 David Kameník www.odbilla.cz "A"
373 Martin Kryštof Trávníkáři
374 Jakub Rada Trávníkáři
375 Jakub Šaroun Trávníkáři
376 Martin Racz ŽST
381 Milan Blahůt Trávníkáři
382 Ondřej Wasserbauer SV Ayl "B"
383 Jaroslav Wasserbauer SV Ayl "A"
384 Jan Höfer SV Ayl "B"
386 Jan Bucl SV Ayl "A"
387 Robin Flégr TJ Topičůf Salóón
388 Michal Zigl Tel Aviv
389 Vojtěch Exner Hostinec U Lípy
390 Petr Hrala Hostinec U Lípy
402 Matouš Sedlák Farmers
403 Vojtěch Sedlák Farmers
405 Tomáš Sedlák Farmers
406 Jakub Sedlák Farmers
407 Prokop Sedlák Farmers
408 Jan Sedlák Farmers
409 Jan Mičán Farmers
410 Antonín Mičán Farmers
411 Martin Jirka Farmers
412 Michal Urbánek AC Spatra
413 Ladislav Kříkava AC Spatra
414 Jan Vokáč AC Spatra
415 Petr Olišar AC Spatra
417 Tomáš Kašík AC Spatra
418 Pavel Nový AC Spatra
420 Jindřich Svoboda AC Spatra
422 Petr Novák AC Spatra
423 Jakub Urbánek AC Spatra
427 Petr Fatr ABUS GASTRO
428 Zdeněk Zachariáš ABUS GASTRO
429 Ladislav Málek ABUS GASTRO
431 Martin Kruntorád KOOL Třešť
435 Tomáš Hos ABUS GASTRO
436 Radek Duba ABUS GASTRO
441 Vlastimil Doubek Litrpůl Ježka
445 Petr Vrána Rail Team
446 Petr Vondruška FC Jiřín
447 Marcel Brunner Hospůdka Na Růžku
449 Ivan Kameník FC Jiřín
450 Lukáš Kameník FC Jiřín
451 Miroslav Sochor FC Jiřín
452 Jiří Šiška SV Ayl "B"
453 Jan Šiška SV Ayl "B"
454 Martin Fila FC Jiřín
457 Petr Šindelář KTM
463 Jaroslav Kříž SURIKATY
466 Martin Anderle Olds Želetava
468 Ondřej Veselý Pohárová středa
470 Jan Göth FK Klasici "A"
471 Pavel Heřmánek Pohárová středa
472 David Zadražil Pohárová středa
474 Matěj Pertl Pohárová středa
475 Martin Kolman Pohárová středa
477 Jan Veselý Pohárová středa
478 Juraj Mencl Czervena Zvezda
480 Antonín Mencl Czervena Zvezda
484 Jan Homoláč Czervena Zvezda
489 Michal Novotný Czervena Zvezda
490 Robert Nevole Czervena Zvezda
492 Roman Smutný FC Lontov
493 Zdeněk Orlíček Hospůdka Na Růžku
497 Rostislav Jonáš FC UDANAX
499 Pavel Vejtasa FC UDANAX
501 Jan Chalupský SV Ayl "A"
502 Tomáš Ehrenberger FC UDANAX
504 Jaroslav Voráček Kavčí Hory veteráni
506 Pavel Vampola Kavčí Hory Polná
509 Petr Tlačbaba Atik
511 Ondřej Prokeš Kavčí Hory Polná
517 Martin Babák Hospůdka Na Růžku
519 Roman Záruba FK Klasici Zvonějov
525 Miroslav Fatrdla Rail Team
526 Luděk Novický FC Vašíčkova banda
527 Stanislav Dohnal 1.FC Strejkové star
528 Radim Klimeš FC Závitové tyče
530 Vladimír Laštovička FC Alkoholix
532 Pavel Fraj FC Alkoholix
533 Zbyněk Liška DRUIDS
534 Petr Urbánek DRUIDS
540 Miroslav Fanta IZS Jihlava
541 Petr Vopálenský Litrpůl
542 Filip Toman DRUIDS
544 Petr Zeman Dobrejtým
546 Vlastimil Bulant Dobrejtým
549 Jaromír Klimeš Dobrejtým
550 Vojtěch Vlach Brojlers Poděšín
551 Karel Fišer Dobrejtým
554 Jiří Klíma Ždírec
555 Petr Vondruška Dobrejtým
556 Aleš Milfait Kavčí Hory Polná
557 Pavel Štěpánek Dobrejtým
559 Tomáš Langer www.odbilla.cz "A"
560 Jakub Bulant FC UDANAX
563 Zdeněk Folta Kavčí Hory Polná
566 Karel Blažek ABUS GASTRO
567 Ondřej Zeman ABUS GASTRO
570 Lukáš Suchý FC Závitové tyče
572 David Šimák SSC Rock Club Jihlava
575 Jiří Hejsek ABUS GASTRO
582 Daniel Vaněk Litrpůl
583 David Vaněk Litrpůl
585 Jan Slavík Monsters
587 Jiří Hrubý www.odbilla.cz "A"
588 Martin Grundza Litrpůl Ježka
592 Karel Suk Old Boys
595 Lukáš Rejda Hostinec U Lípy
597 Robert Holas Hospůdka Na Růžku
600 Vratislav Cvach FK Klasici "B"
604 Tomáš Zamazal Starlet "B"
614 Radek Hájek FC Popice
615 Zdeněk Kourek R.U.M.
619 Pavel Klíma Kavčí Hory Polná
620 Jan Kottink RC Maňana "A"
622 Dušan Majer FC Leaders
625 Karel Sedmík SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
626 Ladislav Čížek FC Ajtakrajta
631 Jan Zlatuška FC Trialog
633 Filip Coufal DEVILLÉ
638 Tomáš Doležal Mokováci
643 Martin Ochrana Red Hot
646 Tomáš Pahr Red Hot
649 Pavel Tůna Mokováci
650 Pavel Vrzal DEVILLÉ
651 Milan Vrzal DEVILLÉ
652 Roman Vyskočil Mokováci
653 Jaroslav Zelený Mokováci
654 Milan Lebruška Tel Aviv
655 Karel Voldán Tel Aviv
656 Jan Dršata Starlet "B"
657 Tomáš Novák Kavčí Hory Polná
661 Jakub Drbal Tel Aviv
662 Ondřej Průša Kavčí Hory Polná
670 Robin Guth FC Lontov
671 Miroslav Kružík AMC Trans
673 Filip Kundera Tel Aviv
674 Jakub Zígl Tel Aviv
675 Tomáš Michálek Tel Aviv
678 Jan Partl Mokováci
679 Jaroslav Beneš Rychlé pípy
684 František Sýkora Mokováci
685 Jiří Vyskočil Mokováci
686 Zdeněk Doležal Mokováci
687 Jiří Kružík Mokováci
689 Pavel Votava Mokováci
691 Roman Kružík Czervena Zvezda
693 Zdeněk Pescit AC Spatra
695 Richard Ščepka Hostinec U Lípy
697 Michal Pescit AC Spatra
698 Jan Procházka Melbern
700 Pavel Pesr Melbern
703 Daniel Venhauer Sportvel A
705 Adam Kovář FC Trialog
706 Alan Samek Hospůdka Na Růžku
708 Martin Povýšil TJ Topičůf Salóón
709 Michal Smolík www.odbilla.cz "A"
711 Pavel Heřmánek TJ Topičůf Salóón
713 Petr Flek Hospůdka Na Růžku
716 Václav Pavlíček JP Gaseco
717 Zdeněk Vlček STS Chvojkovice-Brod
718 Zdeněk Tlučhuba IZS Jihlava
719 Zdeněk Lorenc STS Chvojkovice-Brod
721 Radek Krejčí STS Chvojkovice-Brod
723 Otto Šalbaba STS Chvojkovice-Brod
725 Milan Štengl STS Chvojkovice-Brod
726 Marian Cakl STS Chvojkovice-Brod
729 Jiří Wroblowský STS Chvojkovice-Brod
730 Filip Havelka FC Popice
732 David Roudenský Starlet "B"
734 Daniel Špejtek FC Ajtakrajta
735 Filip Dvořák FC Ajtakrajta
736 Jan Erben FC Ajtakrajta
737 Jan Hnilička FC Ajtakrajta
738 Jan Pivoňka FC Ajtakrajta
740 Kamil Nechvátal FC Ajtakrajta
741 Marek Chvojsík FC Ajtakrajta
742 Michal Brožek Starlet "B"
743 Radek Havlíček FC Trialog
744 Tomáš Albrecht FC Ajtakrajta
745 Vitězslav Jaroš Palermo seniors
746 Jaroslav Martínek Hospůdka Na Růžku
761 František Dvořák PC Černý balet "B"
768 Vlastimil Vaněk FC Ajtakrajta
773 Roman Buriánek Šlapky
775 Erik Feldman Šlapky
776 Jaromír Fišer Šlapky
778 Libor Fortelný Šlapky
779 Miloslav Hulín Old Boys seniors
780 Petr Jelínek Šlapky
781 Ladislav Mafek Šlapky
782 Martin Matouš Šlapky
783 Marek Váňa Šlapky
784 Zdeněk Votava Šlapky
785 David Bužga 1.FC Ožujsko
786 Michal Zuda 1.FC Ožujsko
787 Martin Bednář 1.FC Ožujsko
792 Zdeněk Daniel Olds Želetava
793 Pavel Juráň Olds Želetava
794 Aleš Konečný Olds Želetava
799 Luboš Obůrka Olds Želetava
800 Stanislav Pojer Olds Želetava
801 Josef Svoboda Olds Želetava
802 Jiří Vrbka Olds Želetava
803 Jaroslav Herman SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"
813 Radek Kružík Czervena Zvezda
814 Jiří Píša FC Inter Jihlava
816 Tomáš Píša FC Inter Jihlava
817 Lukáš Březina Hostinec U Lípy
821 Jakub Szabo Pohárová středa
822 Jiří Listopad R.U.M.
825 Jiří Doležálek FC Inter Jihlava
827 Tomáš Rásocha Red Hot
830 Ladislav Brnický Red Hot
834 Vladimír Šimánek Red Hot
835 Kamil Kubeš FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
838 Patrik Priesol SURIKATY
840 Lukáš Boháček FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
853 Luboš Fatr SK - AZ Chaos
857 Radek Nápravník SSC Sorry
864 Miroslav Malík Old Boys seniors
865 Roman John Old Boys seniors
869 Petr Šimek Old Boys seniors
871 Karel Pospíchal SK - AZ Chaos
874 Vítězslav Vičan Old Boys seniors
875 Martin Král Galaxie
877 Otakar Němeček Old Boys seniors
880 Jan Svoboda Old Boys seniors
881 Jiří Vyhnanovský STS Chvojkovice-Brod
882 David Vyhnanovský STS Chvojkovice-Brod
883 Petr Došek STS Chvojkovice-Brod
884 Luboš Fišer STS Chvojkovice-Brod
888 Jiří Kočár STS Chvojkovice-Brod
889 Michal Mikeš STS Chvojkovice-Brod
892 Jan Cakl STS Chvojkovice-Brod
895 Antonín Čermák STS Chvojkovice-Brod
895 Antonín Čermák STS Chvojkovice-Brod
898 Jiří Klíma Kavčí Hory veteráni
899 Petr Horský Kavčí Hory veteráni
901 Přemysl Bradáč Kavčí Hory veteráni
902 Radek Tomas Kavčí Hory veteráni
903 Martin Procházka Kavčí Hory veteráni
904 Petr Tomas Kavčí Hory Polná
905 Jiří Šimek Kavčí Hory veteráni
906 Petr Švíka Kavčí Hory veteráni
908 Pavel Tvrdík Kavčí Hory Polná
909 Petr Štohanzl Kavčí Hory veteráni
911 Zdeněk Kratochvíl Kavčí Hory Polná
912 Tomáš Kaplan Kavčí Hory Polná
913 Libor Bratršovský Kavčí Hory Polná
914 Miroslav Fuks FC Vašíčkova banda
915 Pavel Břínek FC Vašíčkova banda
916 Vladimír Schreiber FC Vašíčkova banda
917 Aleš Rod FC Vašíčkova banda
918 Zbyněk Motáček FC Vašíčkova banda
919 Aleš Sedmera FC Vašíčkova banda
920 Pavel Fuks FC Vašíčkova banda
921 Tomáš Klíma FC Vašíčkova banda
922 Libor Vencálek FC Vašíčkova banda
923 Zdeněk Novák FC Vašíčkova banda
924 Pavel Pospíchal FC Vašíčkova banda
925 Jan Barák FC Vašíčkova banda
926 Tomáš Petřík FC Vašíčkova banda
927 Radek Dvořák FC Vašíčkova banda
928 Pavel Šťáva FC Vašíčkova banda
929 Pavel Vacek ŽST "B"
930 Martin Vácha 1.FC Strejkové star
931 Jan Bubík 1.FC Strejkové star
932 Milan Dočekal 1.FC Strejkové star
934 Tomáš Prchal 1.FC Strejkové star
935 Jiří Novák 1.FC Strejkové star
941 Lukáš Varhaník FC Orel Luka
942 Bohumír Machovec VŠP Jihlava
943 Aleš Pacas Olds Želetava
947 Ondřej Svoboda www.odbilla.cz "A"
948 Lukáš Tříletý VŠP Jihlava
954 Dalibor Beneš VŠP Jihlava
956 Miroslav Hanáček VŠP Jihlava
963 Pavel Mezera IZS Jihlava
970 Petr Jiráček Litrpůl Ježka
971 Libor Vácha Litrpůl Ježka
975 Karel Živný Litrpůl
976 Stanislav Kavka Litrpůl Ježka
977 Aleš Smrčka Litrpůl Ježka
978 Vladimír Vlček Litrpůl Ježka
979 Aleš Daněk Litrpůl Ježka
982 Ladislav Kovačík Litrpůl
987 Miroslav Kohoutek Palermo seniors
991 Michal Olejníček FC Vašíčkova banda
992 Michal Skořepa FC Popice
993 Martin Schrek IZS Jihlava
995 Tomáš Sobotka FC Real ´91 "A"
1001 Vilém Duchoň FC Doubrava
1003 Filip Kuchyňa FC Galacticos
1005 Marian Wolfli 1.FC Ožujsko
1007 Bohumil Veselý Hospůdka Panda
1008 Martin Kolařík Hospůdka Panda
1013 Martin Jadrný Palermo seniors
1015 Lukáš Milfajt Palermo seniors
1018 Ondřej Záškoda Ždírec
1020 Jan Hably Ždírec
1022 Jiří Lorenc Ždírec
1023 Rostislav Hanus Ždírec
1025 Pavel Horáček Ždírec
1031 Petr Fous KOOL Třešť
1033 Michal Vacek Litrpůl
1034 Lukáš Vostál Litrpůl
1036 Oldřich Kaňkovský KOOL Třešť
1040 Miroslav Marek FC Rivals PL
1046 Roman Pavlíček TJ Topičůf Salóón
1048 Jan Neckář TJ Topičůf Salóón
1049 Zdeněk Apeltauer FC Vašíčkova banda
1050 Jaroslav Flégr SV Ayl "A"
1051 Jaroslav Vorlíček TJ Topičůf Salóón
1053 Lukáš Černý TJ Topičůf Salóón
1054 Jan Krechler TJ Topičůf Salóón
1055 Petr Frantál TJ Topičůf Salóón
1056 Lukáš Karša TJ Topičůf Salóón
1057 Štěpán Karša TJ Topičůf Salóón
1058 Ladislav Kabelka Olds Želetava
1061 Ondřej Lacina AMC Trans
1063 Libor Horáček Litrpůl
1064 Michal Fejt AMC Trans
1065 Roman Votrubec RC Maňana "A"
1066 Daniel Drobný RC Maňana "A"
1067 Lukáš Zapletal RC Maňana "A"
1068 David Korovjak Palermo seniors
1069 Libor Vacek RC Maňana "A"
1070 Luděk Berka RC Maňana "A"
1073 Přemysl Schránil RC Maňana "A"
1075 Jaroslav Trnka RC Maňana "A"
1076 Martin Kovář RC Maňana "A"
1078 Radim Pivnička Dobrá parta
1079 Karel Hula Dobrá parta
1081 Dušan Vondruška FK Klasici Zvonějov
1082 Petr Fous Dobrá parta
1083 David Cakl DRUIDS
1084 Lukáš Cakl DRUIDS
1086 Radek Matoušek Dobrá parta
1089 Jan Wendl FC Doubrava
1090 Tomáš Tymkovič FC Doubrava
1092 Rostislav Ramach FC Doubrava
1093 Pavel Šrámek VŠP Jihlava
1096 Richard Marek Mokováci
1098 Jan Koníř FC Doubrava
1100 Jiří Kožich FC Doubrava
1102 Lukáš Štábl FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
1105 Daniel Hercig KANONÝŘI
1106 Zdeněk Krajhanzl KANONÝŘI
1107 Karel Dvořák FC Inter Jihlava
1109 Martin Staněk KANONÝŘI
1110 David Pik Starlet "B"
1112 Petr Klímek FC Hranatá Koule
1114 Petr Vágner Red Hot
1115 Martin Hořínek Rail Team
1118 Daniel Hanzl Hospůdka Na Růžku
1133 Zdeněk Kučera SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"
1134 Valerij Mikulík Dobrá parta
1140 Daniel Chládek RC Maňana "A"
1142 Martin Nosek KANONÝŘI
1145 Milan Klusák Litrpůl Ježka
1153 Jan Pešek Bumerang
1154 Marek Dvorský Bumerang
1155 Kamil Hájek Bumerang
1156 David Kavka SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"
1157 Radek Tomenendál Bumerang
1159 Lukáš Kondrát www.odbilla.cz "A"
1161 Zdeněk Barimov Bumerang
1164 Jan Urbánek AC Spatra
1167 František Kabátek Palermo seniors
1169 David Havran Palermo seniors
1170 Daniel Karásek Palermo seniors
1171 Ivan Štancl Palermo seniors
1172 Jiří Orlíček Palermo seniors
1173 Zdeněk Duba Palermo seniors
1177 Jan Schutzner Palermo seniors
1179 David Heřmánek Palermo seniors
1180 Lukáš Trtík FC Lontov
1181 Tomáš Pokorný STS Chvojkovice-Brod
1182 Ondřej Kriška FC Lontov
1183 Lukáš Lichtenberg FC Lontov
1185 Jiří Kučera FC Lontov
1186 Ondřej Jobák FC Lontov
1187 Roman Brychta FC Lontov
1188 Vojtěch Barták Palermo
1189 Ladislav Homola Mokováci
1195 Vladislav Tichánek 1.FC Ožujsko
1196 Martin Plhoň Red Hot
1198 Aleš Urban SSC Sorry
1203 Aleš Čáp Hospůdka Na Růžku
1204 Dalibor Čáp FC Trialog
1205 Jakub Král FC Trialog
1206 Petr Šilhart FC Trialog
1208 Marek Šťáva SSC Sorry
1211 David Urbánek Red Hot
1213 Daniel Fiala IZS Jihlava
1215 Jiří Cemper FC Závitové tyče
1216 Libor Vítů FC Trialog
1217 Josef Fišer FC Trialog
1218 Radek Cipruš st. Šlapky
1219 Radek Cipruš ml. FK Klasici "A"
1221 Petr Král ml. FK Klasici "B"
1222 Marek Hrůza SURIKATY
1227 Jiří Benáček Slownaft Bedřichov "B"
1230 Tomáš Dědek Slownaft Bedřichov "B"
1232 Jan Havlíček Slownaft Bedřichov "B"
1234 Alexandr Kovář R.U.M.
1236 Martin Bílek Litrpůl Ježka
1242 Jaroslav Pytlík FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
1243 Petr Svítil Litrpůl Ježka
1244 Karel Vorálek Palermo seniors
1246 Pavel Blaško SSC Sorry
1248 Dominik Cabúk Litrpůl
1254 Rudolf Matějíček Hospůdka Na Růžku
1257 Lukáš Seborský FC Jiřín
1259 Miroslav Šancl FK Klasici Zvonějov
1260 Milan Špendlíček SSC Sorry
1263 Marek Zamazal R.U.M.
1268 Antonín Duda FC Real ´91 "A"
1269 Patrik Hartmann FC Real ´91 "A"
1271 Marek Matějíček Starlet "A"
1272 Tomáš Matějíček FC Real ´91 "A"
1273 Michal Mlsna FC Real ´91 "A"
1275 Martin Šedivý Hospůdka Na Růžku
1276 Aleš Tlačbaba FC Real ´91 "A"
1277 Marek Tlačbaba FC Real ´91 "A"
1278 Martin Duba SK Máma
1279 Radim Foit SK Máma
1280 Radek Zadina Hospůdka Na Růžku
1281 Marek Hanusek Palermo
1282 Zdeněk Beneš SK Máma
1283 Michal Brnický FC Hranatá Koule
1284 Milan Bratršovský JP Gaseco
1285 Lukáš Kubát SV Ayl "A"
1286 Patrik Lopatka Hospůdka Na Růžku
1288 Lukáš Nikodým AMC Trans
1289 Petr Mašek AMC Trans
1293 Martin Sekan AMC Trans
1296 Martin Číhal AMC Trans
1299 Vladimír Páral AMC Trans
1300 Dalibor Mašek AMC Trans
1302 Adam Procházka AMC Trans
1303 Marek Pospíchal FK Klasici Zvonějov
1304 Stanislav Svoboda Rail Team
1305 Rostislav Novák ŽST
1306 Nikola Dedaj Venezia
1308 Lorenc Dedaj Venezia
1310 Jakub Přikryl Venezia
1311 Josef Kvasnica Venezia
1312 Richard Šišmiš Venezia
1313 Jiří Pokorný Dobrejtým
1314 Jakub Pinc Venezia
1315 Jan Švehla Tel Aviv
1319 Jiří Bílý Venezia
1320 Lukáš Flesar Brojlers Poděšín
1321 Milan Flesar Brojlers Poděšín
1322 Vladislav Flesar Brojlers Poděšín
1323 Martin Jaroš Brojlers Poděšín
1324 Pavel Jaroš Brojlers Poděšín
1325 Petr Jaroš Brojlers Poděšín
1326 Radek Jaroš Brojlers Poděšín
1327 František Kasal Brojlers Poděšín
1328 David Koumar Brojlers Poděšín
1329 Jan Koumar Brojlers Poděšín
1331 Martin Peřina Brojlers Poděšín
1332 Milan Sobotka Brojlers Poděšín
1333 Michal Šorf Brojlers Poděšín
1334 Milan Šorf Brojlers Poděšín
1338 Jaroslav Kučera RC Maňana "A"
1340 Tomáš Souček VŠP Jihlava
1344 Petr Vystrčil SV Ayl "B"
1352 Vít Brabec R.U.M.
1354 Leoš Bouchner Galaxie
1357 Jozef Galko Galaxie
1358 Robert Hamáček Galaxie
1360 David Král DRUIDS
1362 Jan Ondřej DEVILLÉ
1363 Jan Roušar DEVILLÉ
1364 Jiří Čermák DEVILLÉ
1365 Michal Plaček DEVILLÉ
1366 Pavel Zajíc DEVILLÉ
1367 Robert Rieger FC Leaders
1368 Jan Matěcha Galaxie
1369 Jan Petruš Ždírec
1372 Tomáš Smolík DEVILLÉ
1373 Jakub Prokš Galaxie
1378 Josef Vítek Galaxie
1379 František Sázavský Dobrá parta
1382 Petr Chalupa Dobrá parta
1383 Jan Bednář ŽST
1386 Petr Slanec ŽST
1388 Vladimír Farka ŽST
1389 Radim Kříž Melbern
1392 Ondřej Skála TJ Topičůf Salóón
1393 Jiří Štěpánek R.U.M.
1397 Pavel Vrábel 1. FC U Gábinky
1398 Petr Klouda 1. FC U Gábinky
1399 Petr Pohan 1. FC U Gábinky
1400 Petr Vrábel 1. FC U Gábinky
1402 Zdeněk Novotný 1. FC U Gábinky
1403 Jiří Skácel 1. FC U Gábinky
1404 Nikola Altrichter 1. FC U Gábinky
1405 Juraj Klouda 1. FC U Gábinky
1406 Michal Vlček KANONÝŘI
1407 Martin Kosak 1. FC U Gábinky
1409 Miroslav Morkus FK Klasici "B"
1410 Libor Vrábel 1. FC U Gábinky
1411 Jaroslav Svoboda 1. FC U Gábinky
1416 Rostislav Kameník Hospůdka Na Růžku
1418 Jan Půža FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
1419 Pavel Ruta Hospůdka Na Růžku
1420 Tomáš Ruta Hospůdka Na Růžku
1421 Jiří Sebroň FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
1423 Pavel Stratil FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
1424 Pavel Suchý FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
1425 Miloslav Turina FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
1426 Miroslav Votava KTM
1427 Radek Matějíček JP Gaseco
1428 Patrik Ritter JP Gaseco
1429 Ivo Janoušek JP Gaseco
1430 David Matulka JP Gaseco
1432 Aleš Pernička JP Gaseco
1433 Marek Pernička JP Gaseco
1434 Karel Tesař JP Gaseco
1435 Pavel Půža JP Gaseco
1437 Jan Barimov JP Gaseco
1446 Richard Půža JP Gaseco
1447 Erik Gattringer KANONÝŘI
1448 Milan Šaroun KANONÝŘI
1453 Jan Křivánek Palermo
1455 Milan Pípa Sportvel A
1456 Václav Zeman Sportvel A
1457 Jiří Kabelka Sportvel A
1458 Miroslav Pauser FC Galacticos
1460 Tomáš Skotar Sportvel A
1461 Martin Tůma Sportvel A
1464 Dalibor Medvík ABUS GASTRO
1465 Vlastimil Duba Dobrá parta
1469 Stanislav Bartůšek KOOL Třešť
1472 Stanislav Komůrka Rail Team
1473 Vladimír Jirků DRUIDS
1474 Zdeněk Vašek KOOL Třešť
1475 Štěpán Bambula Starlet "B"
1477 Martin Kourek AC Spatra
1483 Robert Černý 1.FC Strejkové star
1485 Jan Salava Old Boys
1487 Milan Kovář 1.FC Strejkové star
1488 Milan Černý 1.FC Strejkové
1489 Jaroslav Hladík 1.FC Strejkové star
1490 Bohuslav Kolařík 1.FC Strejkové star
1491 Miloš Kriegsmann 1.FC Strejkové star
1492 Zdeněk Staiger 1.FC Strejkové star
1498 Jan Coufal Tel Aviv
1508 Lenka Pojezná FC Inter Jihlava
1528 Pavel Svoboda ABUS GASTRO
1529 Alex Denev DRUIDS
1531 Lukáš Kalný Litrpůl
1532 David Padrnos R.U.M.
1537 Radek Toman DRUIDS
1538 Stanislav Toman DRUIDS
1539 Dušan Luňáček SK Máma
1540 Tomáš Razima Rail Team
1542 Jiří Delín Rail Team
1543 Dušan Kučera Rail Team
1544 Michal Babický SV Ayl "B"
1546 Jiří Chmela Jihlavský balet
1547 Michal Jiřičný Jihlavský balet
1549 Martin Nevolka Jihlavský balet
1550 Daniel Novák SV Ayl "A"
1551 Milan Pupík Jihlavský balet
1552 Petr Rychlík Jihlavský balet
1563 Jiří Urban Hospůdka Na Růžku
1566 Bronislav Pavelka Fanklub FCV
1569 Martin Jícha Pohárová středa
1570 Lukáš Zdarsa ABUS GASTRO
1572 Lukáš Slezák R.U.M.
1573 Stanislav Zbořil Rail Team
1574 Martin Vlček Rail Team
1575 Petr Kliment Rail Team
1576 Martin Škorpík Rail Team
1577 Martin Fatrdla Rail Team
1583 Miroslav Havlíček Kavčí Hory veteráni
1586 Vladimír Brukner Kavčí Hory veteráni
1587 Pavel Bahounek Kavčí Hory Polná
1588 Miroslav Hintnaus st. FC Orel Luka
1590 Jiří Hrad FC Orel Luka
1592 Miroslav Hintnaus ml. FC Orel Luka
1594 Petr Číhal FC Závitové tyče
1595 Ivan Kucarov FC Orel Luka
1596 Petr Hintnaus AMC Trans
1600 Matěj Urban FC Leaders
1601 Martin Vetchý IZS Jihlava
1604 Matěj Schneider TJ Topičůf Salóón
1624 Martin Kubeš FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
1634 Vladimír Motáček Rail Team
1644 Pavel Jonák Rail Team
1649 Ondřej Musil SURIKATY
1652 Miroslav Novák FC Leaders
1664 Martin Mařík SK - AZ Chaos
1666 Vít Tetour Fanklub FCV
1667 Jan Mařík Iron Devils
1668 David Stránský Iron Devils
1669 Viktor Tůma Iron Devils
1670 Luboš Kučera Iron Devils
1671 Michal Brom SK - AZ Chaos
1672 Martin Hanzal Iron Devils
1673 Luboš Novák Iron Devils
1674 Ondřej Zahradníček Iron Devils
1676 Tomáš Holý Iron Devils
1677 Pavel Forst Iron Devils
1678 Ftantišek Vohryzka Iron Devils
1679 Jindřich Vohryzka SK - AZ Chaos
1680 Lukáš Přibyl Iron Devils
1681 Zdeněk Březina Iron Devils
1682 Ota Procházka Iron Devils
1683 František Bouchner Old Boys seniors
1684 Jan Skořepa Old Boys seniors
1685 Jiří Hruška Old Boys
1686 Robert Hruška Old Boys
1687 Josef Procházka Old Boys seniors
1688 Miloslav Drápela Old Boys
1689 Vítězslav Dopita Old Boys
1691 Martin Bambula Old Boys
1693 Roman Krch Old Boys
1694 Petr Javůrek Melbern
1697 Jiří Štefánek FC Doubrava
1707 Jaroslav Nepraš Ždírec
1713 Lukáš Lorenc STS Chvojkovice-Brod
1717 Pavel Kubala Old Boys
1718 Josef Vašek Venezia
1720 Miroslav Biedermann Venezia
1725 Josef Jakoubek FC Lontov
1726 Lukáš Gregor FC Lontov
1735 Vladimír Šuťak PC Černý balet "B"
1741 Milan Pupík Fanklub FCV
1742 Petr Kyral SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
1750 Martin Malík Olds Želetava
1751 Tomáš Chvastek 1. FC U Gábinky
1752 Pavel Kadlíček Red Hot
1755 Lukáš Vampola Atik
1756 Pavel Čopák 1. FC U Gábinky
1761 Ladislav Voda Slownaft Bedřichov "B"
1762 Dan Solař Hostinec U Lípy
1764 Miroslav Danko Slownaft Bedřichov "B"
1767 Jiří Valík Dobrejtým
1768 Jan Kuchyňa SSC Rock Club Jihlava
1782 Filip Gondek Kavčí Hory veteráni
1783 Jan Hlávka www.odbilla.cz "A"
1784 Miroslav Třetina FK Klasici "A"
1785 Petr Pavlíček Atik
1787 Pavel Matějíček Atik
1788 Marek Varhaník FC Orel Luka
1790 Radim Klíma Kavčí Hory Polná
1794 Martin Pytlík Red Hot
1798 Zdeněk Krčál IZS Jihlava
1799 Oldřich Kuzdas FC Jiřín
1805 Robert Pavlík ml. SURIKATY
1808 Václav Pospíšil ml. KTM
1810 Petr Vokurka FC Galacticos
1813 Zdeněk Ságl Hospůdka Na Růžku
1816 Pavel Zelený FC Lontov
1819 Dalibor Číhal SV Ayl "B"
1822 Ondřej Brázda FC Popice
1824 Demie Willem Petrus Van der Hoeven FC Real ´91 "A"
1826 Miroslav Benda FC Leaders
1829 Milan Mezera SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
1830 Martin Neshyba Ježek
1837 David Berka FC Hranatá Koule
1838 Josef Jelínek Rail Team
1846 Jan Pokorný Czervena Zvezda
1847 Lukáš Wochner 1.FC Ožujsko
1850 Ladislav Molák FK Klasici Zvonějov
1851 Vojtěch Prchal www.odbilla.cz "A"
1855 Daniel Horáček FC Popice
1859 Lukáš Kubík Litrpůl
1860 Pavel Šimek Hospůdka Na Růžku
1863 Jaroslav Pokorný AMC Trans
1865 Pavel Dvořák FC Popice
1866 Robert Markovič Litrpůl
1870 Štěpán Wasserbauer R.U.M.
1871 Tomáš Tůma KANONÝŘI
1876 Libor Jonáš Monsters
1877 Martin Kodys FC Ajtakrajta
1878 Filip Reiterman Drebovi Parťáci
1879 Martin Prokop SURIKATY
1880 Roman Petr SURIKATY
1885 Tomáš Kabátek www.odbilla.cz "A"
1886 Daniel Schrek FC Hranatá Koule
1891 Petr Kousal DEVILLÉ
1894 Jan Vyskočil Mokováci
1899 Michal Niederle SV Ayl "A"
1902 Radek Dostál JP Gaseco
1908 Tomáš Lédl Sportvel A
1909 Michal Kalina Melbern
1910 Roman Šimánek TJ Topičůf Salóón
1911 Jan Vacek Pohárová středa
1913 Robin Demeter SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"
1914 Matěj Brnický Pohárová středa
1915 Miloslav Brabec Pohárová středa
1916 David Vacek Pohárová středa
1919 Zbyněk Tlačbaba Atik
1920 David Klusák RC Maňana "A"
1922 Pavel Svoboda FK Klasici "A"
1923 Milan Hochmann KOOL Třešť
1926 Zdeněk Brussmann Mokováci
1927 Jan Doležal DEVILLÉ
1930 Jiří Novotný Hospůdka Na Růžku
1932 Michal Fatr SK - AZ Chaos
1935 Petr Šána FK Klasici "A"
1936 Zdeněk Lysý AC Spatra
1937 Tomáš Dzurik Tel Aviv
1945 Václav Novák Olds Želetava
1947 Petr Novák ml. Ježek
1948 Roman Vovchyna SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
1953 Radek Vopálenský FC Inter Jihlava
1955 Radek Dvořák FC Inter Jihlava
1958 Jindřich Němec Hostinec U Lípy
1959 David Talpa Hostinec U Lípy
1960 Tomáš Bulant FC Lontov
1961 Jiří Malínek FC Lontov
1962 Jakub Plaček Mokováci
1963 Vojtěch Dohnal FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
1965 Pavel Kašík Atik
1967 Jáchym Schnitter Brojlers Poděšín
1968 Pavel Knepr Dobrá parta
1970 Martin Boháček FC Orel Luka
1971 Patrik Denev DRUIDS
1972 Jan Halík Brojlers Poděšín
1975 Milan Cháb AMC Trans
1977 Jaroslav Körber www.odbilla.cz "A"
1978 Tomáš Janeček 1.FC Strejkové star
1979 Vladislav Dohnal 1.FC Strejkové star
1980 Pavel Sochor 1.FC Strejkové star
1984 Michal Pavlas FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
1985 Jiří Stratil FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
1986 Vladimír Lancman FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
1987 Martin Vopálenský Rychlé pípy
1989 Martin Nováček Jihlavský balet
1990 Marek Šimek Jihlavský balet
1992 Petr Fazekaš Kavčí Hory Polná
1995 Michal Píbil Tel Aviv
1996 Zdeněk Hlávka FC Orel Luka
1997 Tomáš Kourek SURIKATY
1998 Patrik Čermák FC Orel Luka
1999 Šimon Číhal FC Závitové tyče
2001 Michael Toth 1.FC Ožujsko
2008 Jiří Guttwald KTM
2020 Ondřej Hes PVFC
2030 Petr Zikmund Brojlers Poděšín
2031 Pavel Sobotka Brojlers Poděšín
2032 František Bláha Brojlers Poděšín
2033 Lukáš Zeman Sportvel A
2036 Roman Fabeš Klíďo-píďo Telč
2037 Zdeněk Fabeš Klíďo-píďo Telč
2038 Jan Fabeš Drebovi Parťáci
2039 Petr Štěpnička Klíďo-píďo Telč
2043 Michal Stejskal Klíďo-píďo Telč
2046 Jan Kratochvíl Klíďo-píďo Telč
2048 Vladimír Křížek FC UDANAX
2051 Petr Ehrenberger FC UDANAX
2052 Michal Škaloud Melbern
2055 Vladimír Mareček Litrpůl Ježka
2059 Lukáš Homola www.odbilla.cz "A"
2060 Aleš Flekal SV Ayl "B"
2063 Dušan Vlček FC Real ´91 "A"
2069 Ondřej Madar Junapo 08 ''B''
2071 Pavel Musel Fanklub FCV
2072 Aleš Homola SK Máma
2074 Robert Baťa RC Maňana "A"
2076 Gasmi Naoufel Kavčí Hory Polná
2078 Tomáš Adam Rail Team
2079 Tibor Tomek ABUS GASTRO
2080 Lukáš Závodský DEVILLÉ
2081 Štěpán Uher DEVILLÉ
2082 Jan Dohnal 1.FC Strejkové
2083 Petr Neckář Czervena Zvezda
2089 Lukáš Niederle 1.FC Ožujsko
2091 Martin Brabenec SSC Rock Club Jihlava
2092 Ladislav Derfl RC Maňana "A"
2097 Aleš Vrtal Šlapky
2098 Lukáš Procházka PC Černý balet "B"
2099 Miroslav Turoň FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
2100 Karel Dreveňák SV Ayl "A"
2110 Ondřej Žák Monsters
2111 Lukáš Makovička Litrpůl
2113 Michal Šalomon FC Real ´91 "A"
2114 Michal Bláha FC Real ´91 "A"
2117 Tomáš Novotný FC Závitové tyče
2118 Tomáš Höfer Tel Aviv
2119 Radim Podhrázský SK Máma
2130 Martin Droppa STS Chvojkovice-Brod
2131 Ondřej Štancl FC Ajtakrajta
2133 Pavel Vedral STS Chvojkovice-Brod
2135 Vít Svoboda ŽST
2136 Vojtěch Rychtecký ŽST "B"
2140 Roman Krejčí FC Leaders
2142 Luděk Stýblo DEVILLÉ
2155 Miroslav Svoboda SK - AZ Chaos
2161 Jonáš Fiedler TJ Topičůf Salóón
2162 Martin Hrdlička TJ Topičůf Salóón
2171 Pavel Anděl FC Jiřín
2177 Michal Novák FC Popice
2181 Jan Kříž Fanklub FCV
2185 Libor Pospíchal Hospůdka Na Růžku
2186 Jaroslav Paulík AMC Trans
2192 Petr Takács R.U.M.
2201 Martin Štrumfa Ježek
2203 Filip Matějka Junapo 08 ''B''
2206 Andrei Eremeia FC Leaders
2214 Jan Barák Kavčí Hory Polná
2216 Jan Kolařík 1.FC Strejkové
2217 Daniel Kavka SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
2218 Adam Plášil SV Ayl "B"
2219 Josef Zábojník TJ Topičůf Salóón
2220 Martin Freitich Dobrá parta
2223 Jiří Matějíček Atik
2224 Martin Matějíček Atik
2228 Miloš Sumek Iron Devils
2233 Pavel Vaňátka 1.FC Strejkové
2234 Vojtěch Fiala Ždírec
2242 Jakub Loži SV Ayl "A"
2244 Petr Sýkora VŠP Jihlava
2245 David Záškoda Starlet "B"
2248 Luboš Štěpnička Klíďo-píďo Telč
2250 Ondřej Mikeš 1.FC Ožujsko
2252 Radim Vlk AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"
2254 Pavel Ouroda SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
2257 Lukáš Ohnút SV Ayl "B"
2258 Jan Hasler FC Jiřín
2260 Bohuslav Fiala Ždírec
2261 Lubomír Jaroš Ždírec
2262 Josef Pospíchal Ždírec
2263 Kamil Šerý Ždírec
2264 Ondřej Jaroš Ždírec
2265 Radek Forman Ždírec
2266 Libor Záškoda Ždírec
2267 Lubomír Nepraš Ždírec
2268 Martin Málek Old Boys seniors
2271 Martin Vokoun FK Klasici "A"
2275 Jakub Göth FK Klasici "B"
2281 Jan Sedlák FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
2284 Petr Honsárek FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
2285 Jaroslav Pokorný FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
2288 Adam Opata Galaxie
2291 Milan Holas Kavčí Hory veteráni
2292 Tomáš Pech Kavčí Hory Polná
2295 Ondřej Lapeš R.U.M.
2302 Radek Pytlík FC Popice
2306 Ondřej Kunče SSC Sorry
2307 Ondřej Sojka Šlapky
2313 Patrik Havel Monsters
2322 Jan Frühauf TJ Topičůf Salóón
2324 Karel Eigl Hospůdka Na Růžku
2327 Libor Luňák FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
2329 Petr Sláma Rychlé pípy
2336 Martin Křenek DRUIDS
2337 Martin Oberreiter www.odbilla.cz "A"
2342 Dominik Ramach SV Ayl "A"
2349 Jiří Chaloupka Galaxie
2350 Lubomír Maxa FC UDANAX
2355 Petr Snášel FC UDANAX
2356 Miroslav Svoboda Galaxie
2360 Roman Schmeiler Galaxie
2362 Pavel Vranka FC Hranatá Koule
2366 Jiří Míča Rychlé pípy
2371 Milan Šerý FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
2372 Milan Boháček Atik
2374 David Zeman Fanklub FCV
2377 Jiří Pech Fanklub FCV
2379 Pavel Novotný Fanklub FCV
2383 Ladislav Jilich Fanklub FCV
2387 Petr Vondruška FC Jiřín
2392 Marek Pouva KANONÝŘI
2398 Jan Menšík RC Maňana "A"
2399 Martin Kudláč Rail Team
2401 Petr Navrátil Klíďo-píďo Telč
2404 Patrik Demeter Bumerang
2411 Ondřej Přibyl Pohárová středa
2412 Vojtěch Prchal 1.FC Strejkové
2417 Vít Rychlý FC Orel Luka
2423 Tomáš Murárik FC UDANAX
2428 Vítězslav Čermák SK - AZ Chaos
2431 Karel Zeman Palermo seniors
2433 Michal Čekal AMC Trans
2434 Emanuel Hurych VŠP Jihlava
2437 Tomáš Růžička DEVILLÉ
2438 Jakub Partl FC Alkoholix
2439 Jiří Pešta KOOL Třešť
2440 Vladimír Vácha FK Klasici "A"
2444 Jan Bacher FC Real ´91 "A"
2445 Lukáš Kourek Fanklub FCV
2454 Dominik Procházka Pohárová středa
2456 Martin Chvátal Atik
2460 Pavel Kružík DEVILLÉ
2462 František Krupica Fanklub FCV
2463 Roman Dvořák Starlet "A"
2466 Lubomír Musil PVFC
2486 Pavel Bartoš FC Hranatá Koule
2487 Tomáš Engel Hostinec U Lípy
2488 Michal Pfeifer Bumerang
2489 Vít Kopeček Monsters
2495 Jakub Vavroušek Fanklub FCV
2499 Jiří Rod Palermo seniors
2503 Tomáš Reiterman R.U.M.
2506 Lubomír Vařejka FC Závitové tyče
2507 David Novák FK Klasici "A"
2512 Vojtěch Šafránek SK - AZ Chaos
2513 Tomáš Jakubec Klíďo-píďo Telč
2514 Roman Dvořák Starlet "A"
2519 Tomáš Musil Brojlers Poděšín
2520 Dušan Kasáček Olds Želetava
2524 Pavel Trunda Sportvel A
2527 Jiří Dočkal SSC Rock Club Jihlava
2535 Kamil Novák AMC Trans
2539 Petr Šlechtický FC Leaders
2544 Petr Hlávka FC Ajtakrajta
2557 Martin Rychlík SSC Rock Club Jihlava
2559 Radek Křivský Rail Team
2560 Štefan Paška Rail Team
2561 Lubomír Bobek SK Máma
2568 Petr Pokorný Drebovi Parťáci
2570 Luboš Klimeš FC Lontov
2573 Lubomír Marek Rychlé pípy
2574 Jan Kubín FC Orel Luka
2575 Martin Křenek Palermo seniors
2579 Milan Bárta Kavčí Hory Polná
2580 Jiří Pavelka Czervena Zvezda
2581 Petr Navrátil FC Orel Luka
2582 Miroslav Šindelář 1. FC U Gábinky
2589 Jakub Babický 1.FC Strejkové
2608 Martin Dolejší IZS Jihlava
2610 Jaroslav Vrzáček SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"
2612 Jaromír Tobolka Kavčí Hory veteráni
2619 Jan Biskup STS Chvojkovice-Brod
2628 Martin Klimeš ŽST
2635 Otto Látera SV Ayl "B"
2647 Vojtěch Farárik ABUS GASTRO
2648 Tomáš Kos SSC Rock Club Jihlava
2650 Lukáš Bařina FC Lontov
2653 Petr Lejtnar FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
2654 Pavel Kislinger Kavčí Hory veteráni
2655 Petr Jelínek KOOL Třešť
2657 Jaroslav Novák KOOL Třešť
2660 Milan Vonderka KOOL Třešť
2662 Roman Vaško FC Leaders
2663 Štěpán Duda FC Real ´91 "A"
2664 Tomáš David Klíďo-píďo Telč
2666 Martin Holub SSC Sorry
2674 Pavel Pruknar Brojlers Poděšín
2677 Petr Kittler AMC Trans
2678 Jiří Zelený Mokováci
2684 Filip Randa Rychlé pípy
2685 Tomáš Partl FC UDANAX
2688 Kateřina Valentová FC Inter Jihlava
2704 Pavel Šimek Brojlers Poděšín
2706 Lubomír Veselý KOOL Třešť
2711 Michal Radouš FC Trialog
2712 Michal Hauser Fanklub FCV
2713 Filip Salák DEVILLÉ
2719 Tomáš Bartoň Drebovi Parťáci
2721 Michal Lovětínský KOOL Třešť
2727 Jan Novák Old Boys
2728 Michal Nestrojil DEVILLÉ
2742 Marek Poláček FC Orel Luka
2745 Tomáš Kříž SV Ayl "B"
2746 Petr Heřmánek SV Ayl "A"
2760 Jiří Škrdla FC Real ´91 "A"
2761 Michal Tausch FK Klasici "A"
2771 Robert Pavlík st. Hospůdka Na Růžku
2773 Jaroslav Jahoda Bumerang
2774 Marek Novák SV Ayl "A"
2776 Jakub Havelka DRUIDS
2777 Petr Kozojed FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
2780 Michal Komosný Fanklub FCV
2786 Ondřej Novotný Denaturát Zhoř
2792 David Svoboda ABUS GASTRO
2793 Kamil Medvík ABUS GASTRO
2802 Ivo Koníř SSC Sorry
2812 Jiří Kubát RC Maňana "A"
2820 David Kružík FC Real ´91 "A"
2822 David Neradný Galaxie
2835 Richard Petřík Jihlavský balet
2847 Robert Peschel Czervena Zvezda
2849 Josef Novák PVFC
2850 David Všohájek Palermo
2859 Petr Salát Czervena Zvezda
2860 Milan Duchan Czervena Zvezda
2864 Roman Caha Old Boys
2867 Josef Hos Czervena Zvezda
2869 Štěpán Maruš SV Ayl "A"
2871 Miroslav Račický 1.FC Strejkové
2872 Jaroslav Žižka 1.FC Strejkové star
2876 Miroslav Vrzal Mokováci
2878 Martin Tlačbaba Atik
2879 Jiří Vohralík 1.FC Strejkové star
2881 Jaromír Němec 1.FC Strejkové star
2886 Michal Tábor FC Orel Luka
2887 Martin Králík FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
2888 Petr Kolář Rychlé pípy
2889 Tomáš Skryja Atik
2892 Jiří Koudela Fanklub FCV
2895 Vladimír Lukšů AMC Trans
2896 Miroslav Koumar Kavčí Hory veteráni
2897 Martin Jekl Kavčí Hory Polná
2898 Aleš Pjenčák SK - AZ Chaos
2903 Oldřich Haiker SURIKATY
2907 Tomáš Frühauf www.odbilla.cz "A"
2909 Marek Pojer FK Klasici "A"
2910 Ondřej Partl SSC Rock Club Jihlava
2911 Jiří Pojman KTM
2916 Jakub Kosak 1.FC Ožujsko
2918 Miroslav Hlavatý ml. Monsters
2919 Lukáš Vlček SURIKATY
2923 Roman Čičák Jihlavský balet
2925 Radek Štěpán Sportvel A
2927 Michal Vrána SSC Rock Club Jihlava
2928 Josef Pavlík Hostinec U Lípy
2931 Jaroslav Kružík Šlapky
2939 Radek Nevosad Ježek
2947 Petr Novák st. FC Leaders
2948 Tomáš Kliment Umbro Jihlava
2950 Jan Solař SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
2952 David Čížek SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"
2959 Michal Kahoun Starlet "B"
2963 Radek Houska 1. FC U Gábinky
2965 Martin Hadrava KANONÝŘI
2970 Petr Vlach ABUS GASTRO
2974 Martin Böhm Czervena Zvezda
2975 Marcel Slavíček Olds Želetava
2976 Jakub Obůrka Olds Želetava
2977 Radek Štýbnár Rail Team
2984 Michal Řehák Kavčí Hory veteráni
2985 Pavel Šťastný Tel Aviv
2991 Dušan Fiedler TJ Topičůf Salóón
2993 Jan Klíma Atik
2997 Lubomír Zavadil TJ Topičůf Salóón
3001 Zdeněk Urban Atik
3002 Michal Böhm FC Závitové tyče
3003 Filip Randa FC Lontov
3004 Marek Hekrle Pohárová středa
3008 Jiří Šťastný st. Šlapky
3012 Jaroslav Cech Starlet "A"
3015 Jiří Dušovský SSC Rock Club Jihlava
3016 Ivan Husek Old Boys seniors
3017 Jan Řehoř Melbern
3018 Ondřej Baloun Old Boys seniors
3019 Michal Jelínek SV Ayl "B"
3022 Jan Filsak Starlet "B"
3023 Lukáš Hartman Sportvel A
3024 Jan Šmrha FC Inter Jihlava
3026 Josef Kubela Rychlé pípy
3027 Jaroslav Kubát RC Maňana "A"
3028 Ivo Ujčík RC Maňana "A"
3037 Dominik Skotar FC Galacticos
3044 Tomáš Zelený KTM
3046 Vlastimil Vacek Dobrá parta
3049 Milan Kříž Dobrá parta
3052 Kamil Cvach Red Hot
3053 Pavel Kos 1.FC Ožujsko
3055 Radek Tlustý 1.FC Ožujsko
3056 Jaroslav Pop 1.FC Ožujsko
3057 Jan Zelený Dobrejtým
3061 Jakub Bruzl Hostinec U Lípy
3062 Miloš Kriegsmann SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"
3065 Petr Tomala R.U.M.
3068 Martin Hron IZS Jihlava
3069 Ondřej Procházka Czervena Zvezda
3075 Jiří Jirásek Kavčí Hory Polná
3076 Lukáš Kašík Kavčí Hory Polná
3077 Ondřej Bárta Kavčí Hory Polná
3079 Jiří Klíma Kavčí Hory Polná
3080 Kryštof Bradáč Kavčí Hory Polná
3086 Richard Glück 1.FC Strejkové star
3087 Tomáš Bublán VŠP Jihlava
3089 David Herman TJ Topičůf Salóón
3090 David Bleha TJ Topičůf Salóón
3091 Petr Milfait STS Chvojkovice-Brod
3095 Peter Koloda Rail Team
3096 Erik Novák ŽST
3098 Radek Matějíček Sportvel A
3100 Martin Bohdálek SK Máma
3102 Michal Zima KTM
3103 Lukáš Solař Brojlers Poděšín
3104 Vojtěch Kubín Rychlé pípy
3107 Michal Mrkvička 1.FC Ožujsko
3111 David Kučera FC Real ´91 "A"
3112 Tomáš Kubát SK - AZ Chaos
3116 Tran Duc Anh VŠP Jihlava
3117 Jan Novotný Dobrejtým
3119 Jan Straka Bumerang
3122 Jakub Dobrovolný Sportvel A
3128 David Svěrák FC Orel Luka
3130 Vojtěch Hron RC Maňana "A"
3133 Filip Navrkal Monsters
3135 Oldřich Cupák 1.FC Ožujsko
3136 David Jičínský Olds Želetava
3137 Jan Chramosta ml. ABUS GASTRO
3139 Milan Šivak TJ Topičůf Salóón
3141 Denis Gregor SSC Rock Club Jihlava
3143 Michal Wendl 1.FC Ožujsko
3144 Michal Šabatka Monsters
3150 Pavel Svoboda FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
3151 Lukáš Karkula Drebovi Parťáci
3155 Tomáš Svítil ml. Galaxie
3158 Petr Cibulka AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"
3159 Petr Pavlíček Litrpůl
3164 Tadeáš Jindra PVFC
3165 Vojtěch Kněžínek PVFC
3167 Jan Janíček Czervena Zvezda
3168 Tomáš Vyhnanovský KTM
3169 David Nechvátal Czervena Zvezda
3171 Štěpán Diviak Mokováci
3173 Lukáš Kalců FC Hranatá Koule
3177 Zdeněk Šimek ABUS GASTRO
3178 Pavel Vyskočil ABUS GASTRO
3179 Daniel Švaříček Starlet "B"
3186 Pavel Vlček Olds Želetava
3188 Stanislav Kliment Ždírec
3190 Marek Pagáč SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
3192 Zdeňka Žampová FC Inter Jihlava
3193 Martin Kelbler RC Maňana "A"
3195 Martin Loskot ALPHA
3196 David Chlupáček Litrpůl Ježka
3197 Libor Hamara Palermo seniors
3198 Roman Bartůšek KOOL Třešť
3199 Martin Baloc Czervena Zvezda
3200 Karel Szpytka FC Alkoholix
3203 Vladimír Anděl Šlapky
3204 Radek Hlaváček Czervena Zvezda
3205 Jan Brunclík FC Leaders
3206 Věra Czebeová www.odbilla.cz "A"
3212 Přemysl Severa FK Klasici "A"
3214 Tomáš Bartoň SSC Rock Club Jihlava
3215 Jiří Hlávka Rychlé pípy
3217 Jan Caha AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"
3218 Petr Doucha Ždírec
3221 Petr Měrtl FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
3222 Dominik Blaško SV Ayl "A"
3224 Petr Beneš FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
3237 Josef Toth FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
3238 Jakub Škrdla Czervena Zvezda
3243 Tomáš Votava FC Galacticos
3251 Lukáš Hladek Šlapky
3255 Luboš Procházka SK Máma
3257 Martin Tomandl Rychlé pípy
3259 Jaroslav Zelený FC Leaders
3261 Tomáš Kašík ABUS GASTRO
3265 Michal Šmíd FC Leaders
3270 Petr Píša FC Lontov
3271 Pavel Novák Klíďo-píďo Telč
3273 Lukáš Klatovský Rail Team
3274 Jan Vrátil Old Boys
3275 Vojtěch Šandera FC Hranatá Koule
3276 Michal Reich Šlapky
3278 Lukáš Pivonka Klíďo-píďo Telč
3284 Jakub Brodina Czervena Zvezda
3285 Jan Nápravník Bumerang
3287 Petr Dohnal Red Hot
3288 Vít Jabůrek Czervena Zvezda
3289 Petr Sychra FC Popice
3290 Jaroslav Bečka 1.FC Strejkové star
3292 Ismail Kilic Rail Team
3293 Zbyněk Růžička KOOL Třešť
3296 Jakub Pelej Fanklub FCV
3302 Radim Musil Red Hot
3306 Jan Krčál ŽST
3310 Milan Jaroš Brojlers Poděšín
3311 Matěj Petráš ŽST "B"
3317 Jakub Ryška Rail Team
3322 Jiří Babínek FC Závitové tyče
3326 Lukáš Freitich ŽST
3327 Jiří Zástěra 1.FC Ožujsko
3332 Michael Trnka FC Galacticos
3341 Václav Hrach VŠP Jihlava
3343 Marián Blaško SV Ayl "A"
3344 Lukáš Licha Hostinec U Lípy
3346 Pavel Tvrdý FC Lontov
3350 Zdeněk Dobrovolný Melbern
3353 Lukáš Rychtecký Melbern
3361 Miroslav Maryška KOOL Třešť
3362 Jiří Fousek FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
3363 Lukáš Sysel FC Real ´91 "A"
3364 Pavel Vranka Olds Želetava
3367 Jakub Doležal FC Leaders
3369 David Jaroš Brojlers Poděšín
3371 Miroslav Hvězda SSC Sorry
3377 David Šalomoun Hostinec U Lípy
3378 Stanislav Šimon FC Doubrava
3382 Tomáš Kratochvíl VŠP Jihlava
3383 Adam Sahula VŠP Jihlava
3384 Petr Coufal Kavčí Hory veteráni
3385 Jiří Klíma Kavčí Hory veteráni
3386 Milan Tomášek Hospůdka Na Růžku
3388 Jaroslav Křížek Tel Aviv
3390 Michal Růžička FC Leaders
3392 Michal Houzar FK Klasici Zvonějov
3397 Tomáš Dohnal Olds Želetava
3398 Přemysl Strnad Hospůdka Na Růžku
3403 Tomáš Pecka Kavčí Hory Polná
3409 Martin Zeman Fanklub FCV
3412 Rostislav Fišer FC Rivals PL
3420 Martin Škaryd Old Boys seniors
3421 Ladislav Chytil Spartak Jihlava
3423 Ladislav Mazač Czervena Zvezda
3426 Václav Tomeček R.U.M.
3432 Tomáš Hekrdla KTM
3433 Pavel Benda SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"
3434 Petr Novotný Umbro Jihlava
3435 Tomáš Bajgl Umbro Jihlava
3436 Milan Dvořák Umbro Jihlava
3439 Radek Olejník Umbro Jihlava
3440 Filip Olejník Umbro Jihlava
3441 Jan Ludvík FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
3448 Martin Hos SURIKATY
3455 Michal Hladík FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
3457 Milan Šimeček FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
3459 Karel Čeřovský Spartak Jihlava
3460 Michal Havel ŽST "B"
3463 René Štancl Drebovi Parťáci
3464 Patrik Duba Palermo
3467 Martin Jelínek Umbro Jihlava
3475 Ondřej Karša FC Leaders
3479 Jan Hos Czervena Zvezda
3480 Martin Šrámek Pohárová středa
3481 Karel Kacetl Czervena Zvezda
3483 Roman Sláma FC Popice
3484 Kamil Svoboda FC Popice
3488 Jan Brychta FC Popice
3491 Matěj Bruzl Red Hot
3493 Miroslav Musil Rail Team
3494 Michal Novák Rail Team
3497 Jan Diviš Old Boys
3498 Filip Novák Starlet "B"
3501 Robert Georg Trenczek Fanklub FCV
3502 Jiří Maule 1. FC U Gábinky
3503 Martin Malík Olds Želetava
3504 Stanislav Böhm Old Boys seniors
3505 Marcela Žampová FC Inter Jihlava
3511 Jan Zelený DEVILLÉ
3512 Lukáš Poul Ježek
3513 Daniel Indra SSC Sorry
3518 Radek Nesvadba KANONÝŘI
3519 Petr Vyplašil KANONÝŘI
3520 Jan Šimek FC Galacticos
3521 Alexandr Kos FC Galacticos
3522 Pavel Obršlík FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
3523 Luboš Buček Starlet "B"
3524 Marián Antoš FC Galacticos
3527 Adam Pometlo FC Lontov
3529 Jan Hudec FC Rivals PL
3530 Lukáš Kučírek RC Maňana "A"
3531 Jindřich Dáňa DRUIDS
3532 Petr Tomášek AMC Trans
3535 Jakub Špejtek FC Orel Luka
3537 Šimon Habermann FC Lontov
3541 Jakub Benáček AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"
3542 Ladislav Petrlík Melbern
3545 Yanko Yankov VŠP Jihlava
3546 Jan Žila Litrpůl
3548 Roman Šedivý FC Real ´91 "A"
3551 Petr Heide FC Lontov
3553 Michal Simonides Umbro Jihlava
3554 Michal Příhoda Starlet "B"
3555 Ondřej Vybíral Drebovi Parťáci
3556 Martin Toufar Czervena Zvezda
3558 Jan Franek 1.FC Strejkové
3565 Petr Boháček FC Doubrava
3568 Josef Zeman FK Klasici "B"
3569 Daniel Pavlíček FC Závitové tyče
3578 Lukáš Szpytka FC Alkoholix
3579 Roman Chmelíček FC Alkoholix
3580 Vladimír Křesťan FC Alkoholix
3581 Josef Caha SURIKATY
3584 Josef Semrád KTM
3586 Rostislav Truksa KTM
3588 Bohumil Nováček www.odbilla.cz "A"
3589 Bohumil Nováček ml. www.odbilla.cz "A"
3593 Aleš Čáp FC Trialog
3595 Petr Albrecht Umbro Jihlava
3596 Tomáš Guláš Rail Team
3597 Jan Souček FC Galacticos
3601 Marek Havlín Bumerang
3602 Roman Jonáš Melbern
3604 Jan Gulaši Czervena Zvezda
3607 Josef Kroupa 1.FC Ožujsko
3612 Marek Jeníček VŠP Jihlava
3615 Tomáš Ficenc SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
3617 Michal Veselý Olds Želetava
3619 Jakub Dvořák STS Chvojkovice-Brod
3621 Annika Macháčková Starlet "B"
3622 Dominik Pacek AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"
3623 Michal Hoffmann Brojlers Poděšín
3624 Matěj Kocmánek TJ Topičůf Salóón
3625 Tomáš Polenda Olds Želetava
3627 Jan Doležálek FC Popice
3630 Milan Bouček ABUS GASTRO
3633 Michal Berka FC Leaders
3634 Aleš Mádle ŽST "B"
3635 Patrik Zadražil Ježek
3638 Jiří Cejpek DEVILLÉ
3639 Radek Kaňka Denaturát Zhoř
3640 Richard Špejtek AMC Trans
3648 David Šprla VŠP Jihlava
3650 David Navrkal DEVILLÉ
3651 Jan Göth Old Boys
3657 Patrik Čech Galácticos F.C. Jihlava
3660 Luboš Paul SURIKATY
3664 Jan Kacafírek SURIKATY
3665 Lukáš Šimíček Czervena Zvezda
3666 Tomáš Buksa SURIKATY
3667 Ondřej Šuhaj SURIKATY
3673 Zdeněk Kaláb KOOL Třešť
3674 Marek Kravka AC Spatra
3676 Marek Pernička ml. SV Ayl "B"
3677 Jan Musil Galaxie
3678 Filip Dvořáček R.U.M.
3681 Daniel Doležal Palermo
3688 Pavol Kacik Czervena Zvezda
3691 Miroslav Kučera 1.FC Ožujsko
3693 Jaroslav Ryšavý Old Boys
3694 David Zelený KTM
3695 Tomáš Veselý KTM
3696 Michal Pavlíček Hostinec U Lípy
3697 Martin Jůzl Kavčí Hory veteráni
3698 Petr Čermák SK - AZ Chaos
3699 Miroslav Lakatoš Bumerang
3700 Tomáš Vítů Bumerang
3701 Denys Chuchelin Olds Želetava
3703 David Petráš FC Rivals PL
3710 Jiří Kozojed Ježek
3711 Ladislav Matys Klíďo-píďo Telč
3714 Martin Buzek Drebovi Parťáci
3715 Tomáš Pekárek Drebovi Parťáci
3716 Ladislav Bartoň Drebovi Parťáci
3717 Jindřich Bartoň ml. Drebovi Parťáci
3718 Jindřich Bartoň Drebovi Parťáci
3719 Filip Bartoň Drebovi Parťáci
3720 Jiří Paclík Fanklub FCV
3721 Stanislav Kollar FC Leaders
3723 Aleš Krösser 1.FC Ožujsko
3727 Jakub Aldorf FC Rivals PL
3728 Kryštof Fila VŠP Jihlava
3733 Ondřej Vomela Rychlé pípy
3736 Filip Koch Jihlavský balet
3737 Leoš Barák FC Hranatá Koule
3738 Jakub Matěna VŠP Jihlava
3740 Zdeněk Novák Hospůdka Na Růžku
3741 Jaroslav Fic Bumerang
3742 Jan Křišťál Rail Team
3743 Michal Petráš FC Rivals PL
3746 Aleš Nevečeřal VŠP Jihlava
3747 Marek Chvojka VŠP Jihlava
3749 Lukáš Mrázek VŠP Jihlava
3755 Stanislav Křivánek SV Ayl "A"
3758 Matyáš Pech www.odbilla.cz "A"
3759 Radim Šuta SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A"
3760 Michal Vrbka Olds Želetava
3762 Filip Koch Monsters
3766 Lukáš Koudelka SURIKATY
3767 Michal Mikeš FC Orel Luka
3769 Lukáš Lang 1.FC Ožujsko
3771 David Kovář SSC Rock Club Jihlava
3774 Vojtěch Nestrojil KTM
3777 Pavel Polák SV Ayl "B"
3778 Roman Dočekal 1.FC Ožujsko
3780 Jan Mareš ŽST "B"
3782 Dušan Kučera FC Popice
3783 David Šimek FC Galacticos
3784 Jiří Janák FK Klasici "B"
3789 Ladislav Holub FC Rivals PL
3792 David Látera Dobrejtým
3796 Jiří Kameník 1. FC U Gábinky
3798 Filip Vomela Rychlé pípy
3799 Ondřej Klíma Rychlé pípy
3800 Jiří Šoukal Rychlé pípy
3801 Petr Bartoš 1.FC Ožujsko
3802 Martin Janák PVFC
3803 Jan Brussmann Hospůdka Na Růžku
3804 Ladislav Friedl Hospůdka Na Růžku
3805 Stanislav Ježek Hospůdka Na Růžku
3806 David Kupka Drebovi Parťáci
3809 Lukáš Lát Litrpůl
3813 Robert Havránek Drebovi Parťáci
3820 Zdeněk Daniel Olds Želetava
3821 Martin Ondráček Olds Želetava
3826 Petr Nikl TJ Topičůf Salóón
3828 Ondřej Suchý FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
3830 Jan Porostlý FC Alkoholix
3833 Martin Gregor VŠP Jihlava
3834 Martin Konorza 1.FC Ožujsko
3836 Aleš Vrtal Melbern
3837 Miroslav Vrtal Melbern
3838 Pavel Doležal Sportvel A
3840 Michal Pokorný FC Hranatá Koule
3842 Jaroslav Netolický Old Boys seniors
3844 Dominik Brázdil 1.FC Strejkové
3845 Vojtěch Karásek Palermo
3846 Jakub Škrdla Palermo
3850 Marek Pešák Starlet "B"
3853 Petr Dohnal KTM
3856 Miroslav Kabelka FC Galacticos
3863 Stepan Karakhanyan Galácticos F.C. Jihlava
3865 Milan Vrzal AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"
3870 Jan Brancouzský IZS Jihlava
3871 Bohumil Marek Old Boys
3873 Patrik Svaříček FC Popice
3874 Zbyněk Hlava FC Real ´91 "A"
3887 Roman Diviš Young Boys
3888 Martin Veselý IZS Jihlava
3889 Michael Kliment FC Real ´91 "A"
3891 Dominik Krajer KTM
3892 Radim Kourek Kavčí Hory Polná
3893 Michal Semrád DEVILLÉ
3895 David Pertlík FC Popice
3896 Petr Duben Ždírec
3900 Adam Salus FC Inter Jihlava
3902 Richard Svoboda ABUS GASTRO
3903 Pavel Príborský FK Klasici "A"
3907 Lukáš Duba Šlapky
3908 Lubor Pavlík Hospůdka Na Růžku
3909 David Bártů Klíďo-píďo Telč
3910 Daniel Vavroušek Fanklub FCV
3912 Petr Dolejš FC Hranatá Koule
3914 Lukáš Pražák Drebovi Parťáci
3919 Jan Mrhal KTM
3920 Daniel Šerý AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"
3921 Aleš Fleissig FK Klasici "B"
3922 Martin Puza AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"
3926 Monika Šanderová FC Inter Jihlava
3931 Petr Michálek Drebovi Parťáci
3934 Matěj Nekula SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
3937 Jiří Kohout Rail Team
3938 Petr Dvořák Umbro Jihlava
3949 Lukáš Ujčík Young Boys
3950 Lukáš Vrtal Young Boys
3951 Lukáš Dvořáček Young Boys
3954 Vojtěch Došek STS Chvojkovice-Brod
3956 Rudolf Doležal FC Trialog
3958 Jakub Staněk RC Maňana "A"
3959 Šimon Homola Šlapky
3963 Natálie Soukupová FC Inter Jihlava
3969 Jiří Hort SSC Sorry
3974 Tomáš Válek VŠP Jihlava
3975 Matěj Neuwirth FK Klasici "B"
3976 Tomáš Simandl Olds Želetava
3977 Pavel Bílek Rail Team
3980 Zdeněk Hloušek Fanklub FCV
3981 Marek Šuhaj Fanklub FCV
3984 Ondřej Částka JP Gaseco
3985 Viktor Jakeš Drebovi Parťáci
3986 Leoš Delín Hospůdka Na Růžku
3991 Jakub Holub VŠP Jihlava
3992 Roman Filip Umbro Jihlava
3993 Tomáš Pospíchal Old Boys seniors
3994 David Hrubeš 1. FC U Gábinky
3995 Viktor Kos FC Galacticos
4000 Jiří Jičínský Young Boys
4005 Tomáš Mareš 1.FC Strejkové
4009 Jakub Půža FC Alkoholix
4010 Patrik Novotný FK Klasici "B"
4011 Jan Fuxa FK Klasici "B"
4016 Petr Benedikt DRUIDS
4017 Tomáš Kalay FC Alkoholix
4019 Miloslav Čech ALPHA
4020 Patrik Mangl FC Alkoholix
4021 Adam Zdeněk Dubec DRUIDS
4023 Libor Florian ALPHA
4025 Martin Čech FC Rivals PL
4026 Jakub Novotný FC Rivals PL
4027 Filip Němeček FC Rivals PL
4028 Pavel Fortelný FC Rivals PL
4029 David Němeček FC Rivals PL
4030 Jiří Fencík FC Rivals PL
4033 Lukáš Nový AC Spatra
4035 Marek Žaloudek FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
4042 Jiří Lašan FC Rivals PL
4043 Miroslav Štec Starlet "B"
4044 Kryštof Indra KTM
4048 Vojtěch Zeman 1.FC Strejkové
4051 Petr Vodička SK - AZ Chaos
4055 Martin Maštera Young Boys
4057 František Kourek IZS Jihlava
4058 Radek Pokorný Starlet "A"
4061 Zdeněk Derganz KOOL Třešť
4062 Milan Kebrle FC Ajtakrajta
4063 Jan Vorálek Palermo
4064 Libor Sobotka FC Závitové tyče
4065 Dominik Stejskal FC Závitové tyče
4066 Milan Klimeš FC Závitové tyče
4067 Jiří Babínek FC Závitové tyče
4068 Tomáš Kvarda Hostinec U Lípy
4069 Martin Chudoba Monsters
4070 Radek Mátl SSC Sorry
4071 Tomáš Doležal Hostinec U Lípy
4072 Luboš Cemper FC Závitové tyče
4073 Michal Pernica La Morais
4077 Jiří Marek FC Trialog
4078 Miroslav Janíček FC Trialog
4079 Filip Koumar Brojlers Poděšín
4080 Marek Spielvogel 1. FC U Gábinky
4082 Tomáš Sedláček Rail Team
4083 Milan Bišof Fanklub FCV
4084 Milan Mocek Rychlé pípy
4087 David Bartoň SK - AZ Chaos
4090 František Nosek Klíďo-píďo Telč
4091 Lukáš Gall 1.FC Strejkové
4092 Roman Štětkář Šlapky
4093 David Holoubek Melbern
4094 Lukáš Pirožek Palermo
4095 Bernardo van Gelder Šlapky
4096 Marek Kopeček Galaxie
4097 Martin Jaroš RC Maňana "A"
4098 Tomáš Brodina FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
4100 Rostislav Sodomka Starlet "A"
4101 David Kubica Starlet "A"
4104 René Skácel IZS Jihlava
4114 Lubomír Nedoma FC Real ´91 "A"
4117 Matěj Mareš FC Doubrava
4118 Daniel Černický FC Doubrava
4119 Aleš Ehrenberger ABUS GASTRO
4120 Lubor Trojánek Starlet "A"
4121 Ondřej Terber Melbern
4123 Jan Prokeš Brojlers Poděšín
4124 Radek Kliment SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
4125 Aleš Klubal SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
4129 Lukáš Jurnečka Starlet "A"
4130 Martin Toriška Šlapky
4131 Daniel Krčál AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"
4132 Richard Molnár FC Doubrava
4133 Libor Pospíchal Ždírec
4134 Lubomír Popelář FC Rivals PL
4138 Lukáš Kučera Denaturát Zhoř
4141 Dominik Caha Olds Želetava
4142 Petr Hubený FC Závitové tyče
4143 Tomáš Hubený FC Závitové tyče
4144 Tomáš Obořil Kavčí Hory Polná
4145 Ondřej Šimek FC Závitové tyče
4146 Tomáš Vrbka Olds Želetava
4147 Václav Zavadil ABUS GASTRO
4149 David Tůma ABUS GASTRO
4150 Patrik Fiala RC Maňana "A"
4155 Zdeněk Bláha KOOL Třešť
4156 Lukáš Procházka Old Boys
4158 Tomáš Smejkal Umbro Jihlava
4159 Petr Benáček Umbro Jihlava
4160 Václav Hanzálek Umbro Jihlava
4161 Ladislav Korel Umbro Jihlava
4162 Ondřej Chlád Umbro Jihlava
4164 David Šrámek Tel Aviv
4169 Ondřej Doležal SK - AZ Chaos
4173 Filip Jiskra ABUS GASTRO
4174 Luděk Slavětínský AMC Trans
4175 Patrik Ločárek Starlet "A"
4176 Tomáš Poul Starlet "A"
4179 Martin Matuška 1.FC Ožujsko
4180 Michal Uher 1.FC Ožujsko
4181 Lukáš Bednárik 1.FC Ožujsko
4182 Jan Drdla Dobrejtým
4183 Pavel Zapadlo Melbern
4184 Petr Libich FC Popice
4186 Josef Požár ŽST "B"
4187 Ondřej Škoda Hostinec U Lípy
4188 Adam Dubský FC Závitové tyče
4192 Michal Mazel Starlet "A"
4193 Vít Toufar Fanklub FCV
4194 Pavel Zejda Umbro Jihlava
4195 Zdeněk Nechvátal FC Rivals PL
4196 Kamil Krejcar Šlapky
4197 Milan Heide Rail Team
4198 Vojtěch Čurda Olds Želetava
4199 Dominik Kourek Palermo
4200 Nikolas Šíma ALPHA
4201 Luboš Varhaník FC Orel Luka
4202 Petr Šmída Starlet "A"
4203 Petr Sodomka Fanklub FCV
4205 Dušan Kouba Klíďo-píďo Telč
4206 Jakub Pospíchal Starlet "A"
4207 Gustavo Burkhard FC Inter Jihlava
4208 Jan Mikeš Tel Aviv
4211 Jan Šrámek Tel Aviv
4212 Dávid Galko Tel Aviv
4213 David Brtnický ALPHA
4215 Matěj Vondra FC Doubrava
4219 Yukitoshi Shimmy FC Vašíčkova banda
4220 Petr Pivoňka Klíďo-píďo Telč
4221 Matěj Kasaček Klíďo-píďo Telč
4222 Antonín Plichta FC Hranatá Koule
4223 Lukáš Dvořák SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
4224 Stanislav Böhm RC Maňana "A"
4226 Jiří Sedmík SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
4227 Patrik Soukal RC Maňana "A"
4228 Dominik Dulimov SV Ayl "B"
4229 Jan Prášek SV Ayl "B"
4230 Jakub Prášek SV Ayl "B"
4231 Daniel Poledna Olds Želetava
4232 Ondřej Bočok AMC Trans
4233 Jaroslav Doležal FC Alkoholix
4234 David Rauscher FC Alkoholix
4235 David Šustr FC Alkoholix
4236 Luboš Plát FC Alkoholix
4238 Petr Císař KTM
4242 Patrik Maška Umbro Jihlava
4243 Filip Lafuntál ABUS GASTRO
4244 Jiří Prchal RC Maňana "A"
4245 Šimon Svoboda FC Vašíčkova banda
4246 Tomáš Kourek Young Boys
4247 Dominik Matěj Lengal Young Boys
4249 Jan Karásek SSC Sorry
4260 Kamil Čureja Tel Aviv
4261 Filip Hrdlička Brojlers Poděšín
4262 Adam Apfelthaler Brojlers Poděšín
4263 Daniel Mazuch SV Ayl "B"
4264 Matěj Peška Old Boys
4267 Adam Altrichter Young Boys
4268 Lubomír Mikeš KOOL Třešť
4269 Jiří Gregor KOOL Třešť
4270 Martin Šorf Brojlers Poděšín
4271 Petr Jirásek ŽST
4272 Břetislav Martinák IZS Jihlava
4274 Milan Duba FC Doubrava
4275 Vojtěch Kupčík Melbern
4276 Zdeněk David FC Leaders
4277 Pavel Kadlec Fanklub FCV
4278 Jan Dolejší FK Klasici Zvonějov
4279 Patrik Žaloudek FC ATIS Jihlava "A"
4281 Vojtěch Jakoubek 1.FC Strejkové
4282 Filip Páša FC Jiřín
4283 Matouš Páša FC Jiřín
4284 Karel Holub FC Jiřín
4285 David Holub FC Jiřín
4286 Josef Mařinec VŠP Jihlava
4289 Tomáš Červinka SURIKATY
4290 Martin Váňa SURIKATY
4291 Petr Dobrovolný Dobrejtým
4294 David Fiala FC Vašíčkova banda
4295 Patrik Dobrovolný Dobrejtým
4297 Milan Machovec Fanklub FCV
4298 Marcel Šimek Fanklub FCV
4299 Staniclav Mucska Fanklub FCV
4300 Michal Jurč Ježek
4301 Jakub Mužík Starlet "A"
4302 Aleš Váka FC Ajtakrajta
4303 Adam Samek Young Boys
4304 Filip Picka Monsters
4306 Pavel Budovič www.odbilla.cz "A"
4307 Jiří Mužík Starlet "A"
4308 Matěj Jirka ŽST
4309 Zbyněk Zbytovský 1. FC U Gábinky
4310 Jiří Novák PVFC
4311 Pavel Svoboda ml. ABUS GASTRO
4312 Lukáš Lupač Old Boys
4313 Michal Vondrák Old Boys
4314 Jakub Okapal FC Závitové tyče
4315 Eva Stockingerová Starlet "B"
4316 Šimon Kolář FC Rivals PL
4317 Marek Tománek Olds Želetava
4318 Marek Cichra Galaxie
4319 Jan Brabec Drebovi Parťáci
4320 Miroslav Čada Denaturát Zhoř
4321 Jan Krejčí Denaturát Zhoř
4322 Vojtěch Sobotka Denaturát Zhoř
4323 Jiří Kučera Denaturát Zhoř
4324 Pavel Koumar Denaturát Zhoř
4325 Daniel Oberreiter Denaturát Zhoř
4326 Jan Koumar Denaturát Zhoř
4327 Martin Sobotka Denaturát Zhoř
4328 Matěj Vopršal Starlet "A"
4329 Radomír Zdarsa Hospůdka Na Růžku
4330 Vratislav Flek Hospůdka Na Růžku
4331 Daniel Šaroun KTM
4332 Daniel Boháček Atik
4333 Miroslav Vondra Starlet "A"
4334 Filip Bulant FC Galacticos
4335 Petr Blažek 1.FC Ožujsko
4336 Miroslav Petráš FC Ajtakrajta
4337 Lukáš Konrád Bumerang
4338 František Odstrčil VŠP Jihlava
4339 Ondřej Douda Bumerang
4340 Lukáš Samec SSC Rock Club Jihlava
4341 David Bena Umbro Jihlava
4342 Marek Albrecht Umbro Jihlava
4343 Viktor Bulant KTM
4344 Vladimír Vítek Denaturát Zhoř
4345 Ondřej Suchý Denaturát Zhoř
4346 Jaroslav Kučera Denaturát Zhoř
4347 Vojtěch Stejskal Denaturát Zhoř
4348 Pavel Špaček AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"
4349 Martin Procházka Litrpůl
4350 Silvestr Wasserbauer SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
4351 František Sobotka SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"
4352 Jiří Karlík SURIKATY
4353 Jakub Čermák AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"
4354 Filip Mužátko AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"
4355 Václav Crkal AC B2B Pekelnej Stroj "A"
4357 Martin Čurda Olds Želetava
4358 Petr Housa FC Jiřín
4359 Ondřej Šourek R.U.M.
4360 Čestmír Vitásek Starlet "A"
4361 Myhovych Mykhailo Ždírec
4362 Miroslav Lacina Ždírec
4363 Michal Vítek www.odbilla.cz "A"
4364 Tomáš Tržil Fanklub FCV
4365 Jiří Kohout FC Lontov
4366 Lukáš Palán Tel Aviv
4367 Ondřej Vítek FC Doubrava
4368 Martin Duba Starlet "B"
4369 Petr Ondráček Olds Želetava
4370 Michal Beránek RC Maňana "A"
4371 Matyáš Urbánek FC Jiřín
4376 Viktor Tůma La Morais
4377 Adam Hála La Morais
4378 Alexandr Varga La Morais
4379 Jiří Honzl La Morais
4380 Petr Jiránek La Morais
4381 Martin Kovařík La Morais
4382 Štěpán Vyskočil La Morais
4383 Tomáš Pospíšil La Morais
4384 Andrej Kovalčuk La Morais
4385 Robin Maleček La Morais
4386 David Petrek PVFC
4387 Martin Hlaváček PVFC
4388 Miroslav Urbánek PVFC
4389 Tomáš Doležal PVFC
4390 Michal Hlaváček PVFC
4391 Michal Dvořák FC UDANAX
4392 Jan Lukášek FC UDANAX
4393 Ondřej Pejchal FC UDANAX
4394 Martin Ivan FC UDANAX
4395 Radek Venc FC UDANAX
4396 Mikuláš Venc FC UDANAX
4397 Jan Veselý FC UDANAX
4398 Myron Hudz ALPHA
4399 Tomáš Nguyen ALPHA
4400 Jan Hejda ALPHA
4401 Pavel Vídenský ALPHA
4402 Lukáš Srňánek ALPHA
4403 Vojtěch Koráb ALPHA
4404 Lukáš Augustin www.odbilla.cz "A"
4405 Michal Lipták Czervena Zvezda
4406 Jakub Komín www.odbilla.cz "A"
4407 Dominik Procházka Denaturát Zhoř
4408 Petr Zvolánek Denaturát Zhoř
4409 Ondřej Staněk SURIKATY
4410 Štěpán Kriegsmann FC Závitové tyče
4411 Richard Neubauer SSC Rock Club Jihlava
4412 Tomáš Henzl SSC Rock Club Jihlava
4413 Lukáš Maštera ABUS GASTRO
4414 Miroslav Hašek FK Stavgaz Jihlava Rychlé pípy
4415 Michal Voťoupal FC Hranatá Koule
4416 Jaromír Svoboda FK Klasici "A"
4417 Daniel Pohlreich Galácticos F.C. Jihlava
4418 Matouš Menšík RC Maňana "A"
4419 Tomáš Jelínek Galácticos F.C. Jihlava
4420 Marek Zacha Galácticos F.C. Jihlava
4421 Martin Severa Galácticos F.C. Jihlava
4422 Tuguldur Tsetsegdemberel Galácticos F.C. Jihlava
4423 Jan Čermák Galácticos F.C. Jihlava
4424 Dominik Ecker Galácticos F.C. Jihlava
4425 Marek Novotný Bumerang
4426 Pavel Hanuš Galácticos F.C. Jihlava
4427 Timo Příhoda Galácticos F.C. Jihlava
4428 Oleksii Makhniuk VŠP Jihlava
4429 Petr Janovský KANONÝŘI
4430 Radomír Václavík 1.FC Ožujsko
4431 David Kosmák Dobrejtým
4432 Igor Pukman www.odbilla.cz "A"
4434 Michal Rychlý ŽST "B"
4435 Jan Holoubek ŽST "B"
4436 Ondřej Lacina ŽST "B"
4437 Štěpán Lysák ŽST "B"
4438 Michal Kubeš ŽST "B"
4439 Petr Kott ŽST "B"
4440 Alexandr Janko ŽST "B"
4441 Jan Packa ŽST
4442 Michal Kříž Dobrá parta
4443 Jakub Havel Dobrá parta
4444 Miroslav Špinar Dobrá parta
4445 David Barusel Dobrá parta
4446 Radim Fukal Young Boys
4447 Ondřej Časta Young Boys
4448 Milan Novotný FC Leaders
4449 František Jiřík FC Leaders
4450 Michal Fejt Dobrá parta
4451 Jan Murárik FC UDANAX
4452 Marek Mikulecký ŽST "B"
4453 Pavel Zvěřina Galaxie
4454 Ondřej Berka 1. FC U Gábinky
4455 Petr Tomandl ALPHA
4456 Marek Hošek KTM
4458 Jiří Beran Jihlavský balet
4459 Dalibor Vunič Jihlavský balet
4460 Jakub Koch Jihlavský balet
4461 Miroslav Valenda Jihlavský balet
4462 Ondřej Novák Jihlavský balet
4463 Stanislav Lojda Litrpůl
4464 Ondřej Holub FC Leaders
4465 Luděk Janda FC Leaders
4466 Lukáš Pártl RC Maňana "A"
4468 Šimon Vladeka Olds Želetava
4469 Jan Helebrand FC Vašíčkova banda
4470 Dušan Mirek FC Vašíčkova banda
4471 Michal Hecht Bumerang
4472 Michal Schwarz FC Real ´91 "A"
4473 Aleš Brabenec Fanklub FCV
4474 Libor Karša ŽST
4475 Lukáš Houserek KANONÝŘI
4476 Jiří Míča Starlet "A"
4477 Jan Přikryl FC UDANAX
4478 Adam Pokorný KTM
4479 Matěj Votava Starlet "B"
4480 Jan Gabrhel SV Ayl "A"
4481 Martin Pekárek SURIKATY
4482 Vojtěch Delín Rail Team
4483 Ondřej Košík Starlet "A"
4484 Tomáš Trojánek Starlet "A"
4485 Dominik Chlumský SV Ayl "A"