Malá kopaná Jihlava

Statutární město Jihlava podporuje činnost MK Jihlava

Přihlášení

Jméno:

Heslo:

TOPlist

Hledat

Partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Mediální partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Spolupráce s
FC Vysočina

Miniaplikace

Tabulka střelců

 

Pořadí Jméno Příjmení Oddíl Vstřelené branky
1 Richard Svoboda ABUS GASTRO 18
2 David Kavka SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" 11
3 Adam Svoboda Starlet "A" 10
4 Michal Dočekal Starlet "A" 10
5 Filip Dvořáček R.U.M. 9
6 Lukáš Dvořáček R.U.M. 9
7 Ladislav Kovačík Litrpůl B 8
8 David Lacina FK Klasici "B" 8
9 Jiří Prchal RC Maňana "A" 8
10 David Vacek Pohárová středa 8
11 Martin Rygl FC Hranatá Koule 8
12 Adam Průcha Starlet "A" 8
13 Antonín Plichta FC Hranatá Koule 8
14 Radim Šuta SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" 7
15 Jiří Janák FK Klasici "A" 7
16 Patrik Zadražil Pohárová středa 6
17 Matěj Vrzal DEVILLÉ 6
18 Petr Ošmera Starlet "A" 6
19 Daniel Kavka SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" 6
20 Martin Kovář RC Maňana "A" 6
21 Jakub Göth FK Klasici "B" 5
22 David Vaněk Litrpůl "A" 5
23 Ondřej Přibyl Pohárová středa 5
24 Michal Fejt Ježouři 5
25 Pavel Svoboda FK Klasici "A" 5
26 Michal Příhoda Starlet "B" 5
27 Miloš Kriegsmann SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" 5
28 Jaromír Poul FK Klasici Zvonějov 4
29 Lukáš Nikodým Ježouři 4
30 Zdeněk Kučera SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" 4
31 Ondřej Šourek R.U.M. 4
32 Michal Voťoupal FC Hranatá Koule 3
33 Michal Jurč Ježek 3
34 Tomáš Grepl FK Klasici "A" 3
35 Michal Vacek Litrpůl "A" 3
36 Jan Göth FK Klasici "A" 3
37 Alexandr Kovář R.U.M. 3
38 Šimon Homola Ježek 3
39 Ivo Ujčík RC Maňana "A" 3
40 Vít Brabec R.U.M. 3
41 Robin Demeter SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" 3
42 Štěpán Wasserbauer R.U.M. 3
43 Karel Živný Litrpůl B 3
44 Miloslav Brabec Pohárová středa 3
45 Michal Vaňkát Ježek 3
46 Dominik Matěj Lengal Ježek 3
47 Lukáš Hájek Ježek 2
48 Michal Tausch FK Klasici "A" 2
49 Ondřej Sapola SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B" 2
50 Filip Salák DEVILLÉ 2
51 Zdeněk Bláha FK Klasici "A" 2
52 Jan Roušar DEVILLÉ 2
53 David Zadražil Pohárová středa 2
54 Tomáš Pokorný FC Hranatá Koule 2
55 Lukáš Kučírek RC Maňana "A" 2
56 Petr Dolejš FC Hranatá Koule 2
57 Daniel Schrek FC Hranatá Koule 2
58 Lukáš Paiskr Starlet "B" 2
59 Oliver Havelka ABUS GASTRO B 2
60 Jiří Šebesta R.U.M. 2
61 Michal Beránek RC Maňana "A" 2
62 Jiří Labuta ABUS GASTRO B 1
63 Jan Hrdlička Ježouři 1
64 Ondřej Vyskočil ABUS GASTRO B 1
65 Jaroslav Paulík Ježouři 1
66 Ondřej Částka R.U.M. 1
67 Tomáš Trojánek Starlet "A" 1
68 Pavel Benda SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "A" 1
69 Martin Jícha Pohárová středa 1
70 Daniel Vaněk Litrpůl "A" 1
71 Martin Táborský Litrpůl "A" 1
72 Jan Chramosta ml. ABUS GASTRO 1
73 Matěj Neuwirth FK Klasici "B" 1
74 David Salák DEVILLÉ 1
75 Jaroslav Cech Starlet "A" 1
76 Dominik Cabúk Litrpůl "A" 1
77 Tomáš Kašík ABUS GASTRO 1
78 Jiří Jičínský Ježek 1
79 Lukáš Lát Litrpůl "A" 1
80 Michal Plaček DEVILLÉ 1
81 Jan Kottink RC Maňana "A" 1
82 Ondřej Lapeš Starlet "B" 1
83 Martin Kolman Pohárová středa 1
84 Lukáš Pártl RC Maňana "A" 1
85 Marek Žaloudek DEVILLÉ 1
86 Jiří Kozojed Ježek 1
87 Tomáš Pokorný FK Klasici "A" 1
88 Karel Sedmík SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B" 1
89 Jindřich Jindřich ABUS GASTRO 1