Malá kopaná Jihlava

Statutární město Jihlava podporuje činnost MK Jihlava

Přihlášení

Jméno:

Heslo:

TOPlist

Hledat

Partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Mediální partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Spolupráce s
FC Vysočina

Miniaplikace

Tabulka střelců

 

Pořadí Jméno Příjmení Oddíl Vstřelené branky
1 Dalibor Medvík ABUS GASTRO 19
2 David Vaněk Litrpůl "A" 15
3 Tomáš Jakubec Klíďo-píďo Telč 13
4 Ondřej Lapeš Starlet "B" 13
5 Antonín Čermák STS Chvojkovice-Brod 12
6 Jiří Delín Rail Team 12
7 Stanislav Zbořil Rail Team 11
8 Marcel Benda Bumerang 11
9 Karel Pospíchal SK - AZ Chaos 10
10 Marek Stockinger Starlet "B" 10
11 Jakub Loži SV Ayl "A" 9
12 Vítězslav Dopita Old Boys 8
13 Michal Beránek Brojlers Poděšín 8
14 Miroslav Šindelář 1. FC U Gábinky 7
15 Petr Vaněk 1.FC Ožujsko 7
16 Dušan Luňáček SK Máma 7
17 Pavel Vrábel 1. FC U Gábinky 7
18 David Svoboda ABUS GASTRO B 6
19 Lukáš Jaroš Brojlers Poděšín 6
20 Vítězslav Vičan Old Boys seniors 6
21 Michal Brom SK - AZ Chaos 6
22 Lukáš Paiskr Starlet "B" 5
23 Jiří Vyhnanovský STS Chvojkovice-Brod 5
24 Jiří Klíma Ždírec 5
25 Jan Biskup STS Chvojkovice-Brod 5
26 Jiří Němec Brojlers Poděšín 4
27 Roman Kružík Czervena Zvezda 4
28 Roman Krch Old Boys 4
29 Petr Došek STS Chvojkovice-Brod 4
30 Otakar Němeček SK - AZ Chaos 3
31 Martin Kudláč Rail Team 3
32 Jan Svoboda SK - AZ Chaos 3
33 Martin Grundza Litrpůl B 3
34 Jan Slavík Monsters 3
35 Josef Jakoubek FC Lontov 3
36 David Král DRUIDS 2
37 Martin Mařík SK - AZ Chaos 2
38 Jaroslav Martínek Hospůdka Na Růžku 2
39 Roman John Old Boys seniors 2
40 Martin Máca Red Hot "B" 2
41 František Bouchner Old Boys seniors 2
42 Michal Fatr SK - AZ Chaos 2
43 Vladimír Motáček Rail Team 2
44 Juraj Klouda 1. FC U Gábinky 2
45 David Vyhnanovský STS Chvojkovice-Brod 2
46 Petr Pohan 1. FC U Gábinky 2
47 Pavel Čopák 1. FC U Gábinky 2
48 Luboš Fatr SK - AZ Chaos 2
49 Jiří Kočár STS Chvojkovice-Brod 1
50 Dušan Kučera Rail Team 1
51 Martin Král Galaxie 1
52 Štefan Paška Rail Team 1
53 Miroslav Malík Old Boys seniors 1
54 Petr Vopálenský Litrpůl B 1
55 Miloslav Drápela Old Boys 1
56 Nikola Altrichter 1. FC U Gábinky 1
57 Petr Kliment Rail Team 1
58 Jan Novák Old Boys 1
59 Tomáš Pokorný STS Chvojkovice-Brod 1
60 Jan Halík Brojlers Poděšín 1
61 Martin Škorpík Rail Team 1
62 Martin Kosak 1. FC U Gábinky 1