Malá kopaná Jihlava

Statutární město Jihlava podporuje činnost MK Jihlava

Přihlášení

Jméno:

Heslo:

TOPlist

Hledat

Partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Mediální partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Spolupráce s
FC Vysočina

Miniaplikace

Zápasy

    Zobrazit přehled

Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
11 Atik FC MOKOV "A"3 : 5   (0 : 3)
11 Tel Aviv SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"9 : 2   (5 : 0)
11 RC Maňána "B" Pošťáci2 : 3   (1 : 1)
11 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A 1.FC OJOJÁK2 : 2   (2 : 1)
11 Nulová šance Monsters2 : 4   (2 : 3)
11 Duňáci 1. FC U Gábinky0 : 6 kont.
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
10 Duňáci Nulová šance3 : 1   (1 : 1)
10 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A Tel Aviv0 : 2   (0 : 1)
10 Monsters FC MOKOV "A"6 : 0 kont.
10 1. FC U Gábinky RC Maňána "B"1 : 3   (1 : 0)
10 Pošťáci SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"2 : 5   (0 : 1)
10 Atik 1.FC OJOJÁK3 : 3   (1 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
9 FC MOKOV "A" Nulová šance6 : 2   (3 : 1)
9 Duňáci RC Maňána "B"6 : 1   (4 : 0)
9 1.FC OJOJÁK Monsters3 : 1   (2 : 0)
9 Pošťáci SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A4 : 7   (2 : 4)
9 Atik Tel Aviv2 : 3   (1 : 1)
9 1. FC U Gábinky SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"3 : 2   (1 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
8 FC MOKOV "A" 1.FC OJOJÁK2 : 4   (1 : 3)
8 RC Maňána "B" Nulová šance4 : 2   (3 : 1)
8 SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B" Duňáci5 : 7   (2 : 3)
8 Monsters Tel Aviv5 : 3   (4 : 3)
8 Pošťáci Atik0 : 4   (0 : 3)
8 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A 1. FC U Gábinky2 : 2   (0 : 0)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
7 Monsters Pošťáci11 : 2   (2 : 0)
7 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A Duňáci3 : 5   (1 : 2)
7 1.FC OJOJÁK Nulová šance7 : 3   (5 : 3)
7 Atik 1. FC U Gábinky2 : 1   (0 : 1)
7 FC MOKOV "A" Tel Aviv1 : 2   (0 : 0)
7 RC Maňána "B" SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"2 : 4   (1 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
6 1.FC OJOJÁK Tel Aviv2 : 2   (1 : 1)
6 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A RC Maňána "B"3 : 3   (2 : 1)
6 Nulová šance SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"4 : 5   (2 : 3)
6 FC MOKOV "A" Pošťáci7 : 2   (0 : 2)
6 Atik Duňáci4 : 2   (4 : 2)
6 1. FC U Gábinky Monsters3 : 3   (1 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
5 Tel Aviv Nulová šance5 : 2   (1 : 0)
5 1. FC U Gábinky FC MOKOV "A"1 : 4   (1 : 2)
5 RC Maňána "B" Atik1 : 6   (1 : 1)
5 Pošťáci 1.FC OJOJÁK1 : 4   (1 : 1)
5 SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B" SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A6 : 4   (1 : 2)
5 Duňáci Monsters1 : 2   (0 : 0)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
4 Nulová šance SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A5 : 5   (3 : 1)
4 Pošťáci Tel Aviv2 : 3   (1 : 0)
4 Atik SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"10 : 3   (3 : 2)
4 1. FC U Gábinky 1.FC OJOJÁK2 : 4   (1 : 1)
4 Monsters RC Maňána "B"1 : 1   (1 : 0)
4 Duňáci FC MOKOV "A"2 : 3   (1 : 3)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
3 Nulová šance Pošťáci13 : 1   (5 : 0)
3 Atik SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A3 : 2   (1 : 1)
3 1. FC U Gábinky Tel Aviv3 : 1   (1 : 0)
3 Monsters SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B"8 : 2   (6 : 1)
3 Duňáci 1.FC OJOJÁK5 : 4   (2 : 2)
3 FC MOKOV "A" RC Maňána "B"0 : 4   (0 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
2 Nulová šance Atik2 : 4   (1 : 2)
2 1.FC OJOJÁK RC Maňána "B"2 : 3   (1 : 1)
2 SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B" FC MOKOV "A"3 : 2   (2 : 2)
2 Tel Aviv Duňáci4 : 5   (2 : 2)
2 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A Monsters1 : 4   (1 : 2)
2 1. FC U Gábinky Pošťáci4 : 2   (2 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
1 Pošťáci Duňáci0 : 2   (0 : 2)
1 Atik Monsters4 : 7   (1 : 3)
1 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna A FC MOKOV "A"6 : 5   (4 : 3)
1 SEDMÍK - Some Jihlava "B" 1.FC OJOJÁK0 : 1   (0 : 0)
1 RC Maňána "B" Tel Aviv2 : 0   (0 : 0)
1 Nulová šance 1. FC U Gábinky3 : 3   (3 : 1)