Malá kopaná Jihlava

Statutární město Jihlava podporuje činnost MK Jihlava

Přihlášení

Jméno:

Heslo:

TOPlist

Hledat

Partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Mediální partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Spolupráce s
FC Vysočina

Miniaplikace

Zápasy

    Zobrazit přehled

Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
13 FC Popice Rayo Vallecano10 : 4   (4 : 3)
13 Melbern POLOCHAUSTRALAN "B"5 : 7   (4 : 3)
13 International Team Šlapky12 : 2   (9 : 0)
13 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna "B" KTM8 : 1   (3 : 0)
13 FC ATIS Jihlava "B" VK Vílanec6 : 1   (2 : 0)
13 1. FC Black Panthers 1.FC Ožujsko10 : 1   (2 : 0)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
12 POLOCHAUSTRALAN "B" 1. FC Black Panthers7 : 5   (6 : 0)
12 Šlapky 1.FC Ožujsko6 : 2   (2 : 2)
12 International Team VK Vílanec7 : 5   (4 : 2)
12 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna "B" FC Popice7 : 0   (3 : 0)
12 FC ATIS Jihlava "B" Umbro Jihlava5 : 2   (1 : 0)
12 KTM Melbern3 : 2   (1 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
11 Umbro Jihlava International Team5 : 3   (0 : 2)
11 POLOCHAUSTRALAN "B" Šlapky8 : 3   (2 : 1)
11 1.FC Ožujsko VK Vílanec2 : 8   (1 : 3)
11 1. FC Black Panthers KTM9 : 10   (5 : 6)
11 FC Popice Melbern7 : 1   (4 : 0)
11 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna "B" Rayo Vallecano13 : 1   (6 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
10 Šlapky KTM3 : 3   (1 : 2)
10 POLOCHAUSTRALAN "B" VK Vílanec7 : 2   (4 : 2)
10 1. FC Black Panthers FC Popice6 : 7   (3 : 3)
10 Umbro Jihlava 1.FC Ožujsko10 : 0   (5 : 0)
10 FC ATIS Jihlava "B" International Team6 : 3   (3 : 3)
10 Melbern Rayo Vallecano9 : 4   (4 : 3)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
9 1. FC Black Panthers Rayo Vallecano13 : 5   (7 : 4)
9 FC ATIS Jihlava "B" 1.FC Ožujsko4 : 0   (2 : 0)
9 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna "B" Melbern7 : 4   (3 : 2)
9 KTM VK Vílanec9 : 1   (5 : 1)
9 Umbro Jihlava POLOCHAUSTRALAN "B"3 : 2   (0 : 2)
9 FC Popice Šlapky5 : 2   (4 : 0)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
8 FC Popice VK Vílanec13 : 0   (9 : 0)
8 KTM Umbro Jihlava3 : 2   (1 : 2)
8 Šlapky Rayo Vallecano3 : 1   (0 : 0)
8 FC ATIS Jihlava "B" POLOCHAUSTRALAN "B"5 : 3   (3 : 3)
8 International Team 1.FC Ožujsko7 : 1   (5 : 0)
8 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna "B" 1. FC Black Panthers9 : 7   (5 : 6)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
7 Umbro Jihlava FC Popice3 : 3   (2 : 1)
7 FC ATIS Jihlava "B" KTM4 : 5   (0 : 3)
7 Rayo Vallecano VK Vílanec1 : 0   (0 : 0)
7 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna "B" Šlapky3 : 2   (2 : 2)
7 POLOCHAUSTRALAN "B" International Team8 : 3   (5 : 1)
7 Melbern 1. FC Black Panthers5 : 11   (2 : 5)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
6 FC ATIS Jihlava "B" FC Popice4 : 5   (1 : 2)
6 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna "B" VK Vílanec8 : 1   (3 : 0)
6 Rayo Vallecano Umbro Jihlava1 : 2   (0 : 0)
6 KTM International Team7 : 2   (3 : 0)
6 1.FC Ožujsko POLOCHAUSTRALAN "B"5 : 9   (2 : 3)
6 Melbern Šlapky7 : 1   (4 : 0)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
5 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna "B" Umbro Jihlava4 : 4   (2 : 2)
5 FC Popice International Team15 : 0   (5 : 0)
5 KTM 1.FC Ožujsko9 : 1   (2 : 0)
5 Šlapky 1. FC Black Panthers9 : 10   (3 : 5)
5 FC ATIS Jihlava "B" Rayo Vallecano9 : 4   (5 : 2)
5 VK Vílanec Melbern2 : 5   (0 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
4 Rayo Vallecano International Team3 : 7   (1 : 4)
4 Umbro Jihlava Melbern3 : 2   (3 : 1)
4 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna "B" FC ATIS Jihlava "B"5 : 6   (2 : 1)
4 FC Popice 1.FC Ožujsko8 : 2   (6 : 1)
4 POLOCHAUSTRALAN "B" KTM6 : 3   (2 : 2)
4 VK Vílanec 1. FC Black Panthers5 : 8   (3 : 3)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
3 Umbro Jihlava 1. FC Black Panthers3 : 1   (2 : 0)
3 FC Popice POLOCHAUSTRALAN "B"10 : 3   (3 : 2)
3 VK Vílanec Šlapky6 : 3   (4 : 1)
3 1.FC Ožujsko Rayo Vallecano5 : 1   (2 : 1)
3 Melbern FC ATIS Jihlava "B"0 : 2   (0 : 2)
3 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna "B" International Team3 : 2   (2 : 0)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
2 Melbern International Team3 : 4   (2 : 0)
2 FC Popice KTM3 : 1   (1 : 0)
2 Umbro Jihlava Šlapky3 : 2   (1 : 1)
2 POLOCHAUSTRALAN "B" Rayo Vallecano9 : 1   (4 : 0)
2 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna "B" 1.FC Ožujsko14 : 4   (7 : 2)
2 FC ATIS Jihlava "B" 1. FC Black Panthers11 : 4   (7 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
1 KTM Rayo Vallecano8 : 0   (2 : 0)
1 Umbro Jihlava VK Vílanec8 : 1   (6 : 1)
1 Šlapky FC ATIS Jihlava "B"2 : 1   (1 : 0)
1 1.FC Ožujsko Melbern3 : 4   (0 : 1)
1 SPORT BAR TEAM Kuželna "B" POLOCHAUSTRALAN "B"7 : 2   (3 : 2)
1 International Team 1. FC Black Panthers4 : 1   (3 : 0)