Malá kopaná Jihlava

Statutární město Jihlava podporuje činnost MK Jihlava

Přihlášení

Jméno:

Heslo:

TOPlist

Hledat

Partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Mediální partneři
MK JIHLAVA:

Spolupráce s
FC Vysočina

Miniaplikace

Zápasy

    Zobrazit přehled

Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
11 Ždírec Sportvel A6 : 3   (2 : 2)
11 AC Spatra TJ Topičůf Salóón10 : 1   (4 : 1)
11 Olds Želetava 1.FC Strejkové9 : 1   (4 : 0)
11 Palermo FK TULIP6 : 0 kont.
11 Starlet "B" FC Lontov1 : 5   (0 : 3)
11 Monsters Atik3 : 2   (2 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
10 Olds Želetava Palermo6 : 3   (4 : 2)
10 FK TULIP Ždírec2 : 9   (1 : 5)
10 TJ Topičůf Salóón Monsters3 : 2   (2 : 0)
10 Atik FC Lontov5 : 0   (4 : 0)
10 AC Spatra 1.FC Strejkové9 : 2   (4 : 0)
10 Starlet "B" Sportvel A2 : 2   (2 : 0)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
9 1.FC Strejkové Monsters2 : 2   (0 : 1)
9 Sportvel A FK TULIP10 : 1   (3 : 1)
9 Starlet "B" Atik2 : 3   (2 : 1)
9 FC Lontov TJ Topičůf Salóón6 : 1   (2 : 0)
9 Olds Želetava Ždírec9 : 7   (4 : 3)
9 Palermo AC Spatra3 : 6   (1 : 3)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
8 Olds Želetava FK TULIP9 : 7   (3 : 3)
8 AC Spatra Ždírec9 : 0   (5 : 0)
8 Atik Sportvel A2 : 1   (1 : 0)
8 FC Lontov 1.FC Strejkové5 : 3   (2 : 2)
8 Palermo Monsters3 : 2   (0 : 1)
8 TJ Topičůf Salóón Starlet "B"3 : 2   (2 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
7 Palermo FC Lontov1 : 1   (0 : 1)
7 Atik TJ Topičůf Salóón9 : 1   (2 : 0)
7 AC Spatra FK TULIP7 : 4   (5 : 1)
7 1.FC Strejkové Starlet "B"4 : 2   (2 : 0)
7 Monsters Ždírec1 : 2   (0 : 2)
7 Olds Želetava Sportvel A8 : 2   (2 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
6 Sportvel A TJ Topičůf Salóón5 : 2   (2 : 1)
6 Starlet "B" Palermo3 : 3   (2 : 1)
6 FC Lontov Ždírec6 : 3   (2 : 1)
6 Atik 1.FC Strejkové10 : 3   (5 : 1)
6 Olds Želetava AC Spatra5 : 5   (2 : 3)
6 FK TULIP Monsters7 : 2   (3 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
5 Sportvel A AC Spatra7 : 6   (3 : 4)
5 FC Lontov FK TULIP5 : 5   (2 : 2)
5 Atik Palermo2 : 2   (0 : 1)
5 1.FC Strejkové TJ Topičůf Salóón2 : 0   (2 : 0)
5 Ždírec Starlet "B"6 : 5   (5 : 2)
5 Monsters Olds Želetava4 : 4   (2 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
4 Sportvel A 1.FC Strejkové4 : 4   (2 : 2)
4 FC Lontov Olds Želetava0 : 18   (0 : 5)
4 Monsters AC Spatra1 : 7   (0 : 4)
4 Starlet "B" FK TULIP5 : 4   (1 : 3)
4 Ždírec Atik3 : 1   (1 : 1)
4 Palermo TJ Topičůf Salóón4 : 3   (1 : 2)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
3 Palermo 1.FC Strejkové3 : 3   (2 : 2)
3 Atik FK TULIP11 : 3   (3 : 0)
3 Ždírec TJ Topičůf Salóón4 : 2   (2 : 0)
3 Starlet "B" Olds Želetava4 : 4   (1 : 3)
3 Sportvel A Monsters3 : 1   (2 : 1)
3 AC Spatra FC Lontov4 : 2   (2 : 1)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
2 Monsters FC Lontov4 : 3   (3 : 2)
2 Starlet "B" AC Spatra3 : 2   (2 : 1)
2 Atik Olds Želetava9 : 4   (2 : 3)
2 1.FC Strejkové Ždírec3 : 3   (2 : 0)
2 TJ Topičůf Salóón FK TULIP4 : 3   (1 : 1)
2 Palermo Sportvel A6 : 3   (4 : 0)
Kolo 1. oddíl 2. oddíl Výsledek
1 FC Lontov Sportvel A4 : 2   (1 : 0)
1 Ždírec Palermo6 : 1   (3 : 0)
1 Olds Želetava TJ Topičůf Salóón11 : 3   (6 : 1)
1 1.FC Strejkové FK TULIP7 : 6   (1 : 3)
1 Monsters Starlet "B"4 : 0   (0 : 0)
1 Atik AC Spatra5 : 5   (2 : 3)