Jaro 2018
VI. Jezek liga
Rosickeho

Kolo Datum Čas Oddíl Oddíl Hři?tě
1. kolo 4. dubna 2018 18:00 1. FC Black Panthers FC Doubrava Rosickeho I
19:00 SV Ayl "B" ALPHA
20:00 Umbro Jihlava Galaxie
18:00 Young Boys FC Inter Jihlava Rosickeho II
19:00 Rail Team PVFC
20:00 STS Chvojkovice-Brod Denaturát Zhoř
2. kolo 11. dubna 2018 18:00 Young Boys ALPHA Rosickeho I
19:00 Umbro Jihlava Denaturát Zhoř
20:00 FC Doubrava Galaxie
18:00 STS Chvojkovice-Brod Rail Team Rosickeho II
19:00 SV Ayl "B" PVFC
20:00 1. FC Black Panthers FC Inter Jihlava
3. kolo 18. dubna 2018 18:00 SV Ayl "B" STS Chvojkovice-Brod Rosickeho I
19:00 1. FC Black Panthers Galaxie
20:00 FC Inter Jihlava ALPHA
18:00 Umbro Jihlava Rail Team Rosickeho II
19:00 Young Boys PVFC
20:00 FC Doubrava Denaturát Zhoř
4. kolo 25. dubna 2018 18:00 FC Doubrava Rail Team Rosickeho I
19:00 FC Inter Jihlava PVFC
20:00 Young Boys STS Chvojkovice-Brod
18:00 Galaxie Denaturát Zhoř Rosickeho II
19:00 1. FC Black Panthers ALPHA
20:00 Umbro Jihlava SV Ayl "B"
5. kolo 2. května 2018 18:00 1. FC Black Panthers Denaturát Zhoř Rosickeho I
19:00 ALPHA PVFC
20:00 Galaxie Rail Team
18:00 FC Inter Jihlava STS Chvojkovice-Brod Rosickeho II
19:00 FC Doubrava SV Ayl "B"
20:00 Young Boys Umbro Jihlava
6. kolo 9. května 2018 18:00 Denaturát Zhoř Rail Team Rosickeho I
19:00 1. FC Black Panthers PVFC
20:00 ALPHA STS Chvojkovice-Brod
18:00 Galaxie SV Ayl "B" Rosickeho II
19:00 FC Doubrava Young Boys
20:00 FC Inter Jihlava Umbro Jihlava
7. kolo 16. května 2018 18:00 ALPHA Umbro Jihlava Rosickeho I
19:00 PVFC STS Chvojkovice-Brod
20:00 Denaturát Zhoř SV Ayl "B"
18:00 Galaxie Young Boys Rosickeho II
19:00 FC Inter Jihlava FC Doubrava
20:00 1. FC Black Panthers Rail Team
8. kolo 23. května 2018 18:00 Galaxie FC Inter Jihlava Rosickeho I
19:00 PVFC Umbro Jihlava
20:00 1. FC Black Panthers STS Chvojkovice-Brod
18:00 ALPHA FC Doubrava Rosickeho II
19:00 Denaturát Zhoř Young Boys
20:00 Rail Team SV Ayl "B"
9. kolo 30. května 2018 18:00 1. FC Black Panthers SV Ayl "B" Rosickeho I
19:00 STS Chvojkovice-Brod Umbro Jihlava
20:00 Rail Team Young Boys
18:00 PVFC FC Doubrava Rosickeho II
19:00 Denaturát Zhoř FC Inter Jihlava
20:00 ALPHA Galaxie
10. kolo 6. června 2018 18:00 1. FC Black Panthers Umbro Jihlava Rosickeho I
19:00 Rail Team FC Inter Jihlava
20:00 STS Chvojkovice-Brod FC Doubrava
18:00 SV Ayl "B" Young Boys Rosickeho II
19:00 PVFC Galaxie
20:00 Denaturát Zhoř ALPHA
11. kolo 13. června 2018 18:00 Umbro Jihlava FC Doubrava Rosickeho I
19:00 STS Chvojkovice-Brod Galaxie
20:00 SV Ayl "B" FC Inter Jihlava
18:00 Rail Team ALPHA Rosickeho II
19:00 PVFC Denaturát Zhoř
20:00 1. FC Black Panthers Young Boys